Championnat du Val d'Oise U16-Minimes
Dimanche 10 Novembre 2019
 Pl   t   Nom   Rapide   Cat   Fede   Ligue   Rd01   Rd02   Rd03   Rd04   Rd05   Rd06   Rd07   Pts   Bu   NV   Perf   Diff 
1  
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie
Echiquier de Franconville
1   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1269F MinF FRA IDF 6.5 27 6 1661
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné19 DUQUESNE Baptiste1140NMinMFRAIDF224½2975 -165
2 Gagné17 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia1080NMinFFRAIDF226½21010 -70
3 Gagné4 LAZES Fabien1349FMinMFRAIDF33½41378 +29
4 Nulle2 RAVAIL Nathan1614FMinMFRAIDF25½61695 +81
5 Gagné8 KRUPSKY Mona1160FMinFFRAIDF42541245 +85
6 Gagné6 JAULIN Vincent1156FMinMFRAIDF432½31320 +164
7 Gagné9 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis1192FMinMFRAIDF42441224 +32
1269F MinF FRA IDF +19B +17N +4B =2B +8N +6N +9B 27 6 1661 +392
2  
RAVAIL Nathan
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
2   RAVAIL Nathan 1614F MinM FRA IDF 6.5 25.5 6 1695
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné18 BOYLAN Darragh1170NMinMFRAIDF224½21063 -107
2 Gagné22 BAQACEM Sofiane1199EMinMFRAIDF124½1871 -328
3 Gagné12 PIERLOT Elis1280NMinMFRAIDF32731178 -102
4 Nulle1 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie1269FMinFFRAIDF2761661 +392
5 Gagné7 JOLY Quentin1272FMinMFRAIDF426½41265 -7
6 Gagné4 LAZES Fabien1349FMinMFRAIDF33½41378 +29
7 Gagné5 ALVES Ryan1335FMinMFRAIDF3041396 +61
1614F MinM FRA IDF +18B +22N +12B =1N +7B +4N +5B 25½ 6 1695 +81
3  
JOURNEL Anthony
Aux Tours de Magny
3   JOURNEL Anthony 1197F MinM FRA IDF 5 22.5 5 1350
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu17 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia1080NMinFFRAIDF226½21010 -70
2 Gagné19 DUQUESNE Baptiste1140NMinMFRAIDF224½2975 -165
3 Gagné14 TEVANYAN Alexandre1160NMinMFRAIDF32331125 -35
4 Gagné6 JAULIN Vincent1156FMinMFRAIDF432½31320 +164
5 Perdu4 LAZES Fabien1349FMinMFRAIDF33½41378 +29
6 Gagné13 YAZIDI Asma1160FMinFFRAIDF32331133 -27
7 Gagné7 JOLY Quentin1272FMinMFRAIDF426½41265 -7
1197F MinM FRA IDF -17B +19N +14B +6N -4B +13N +7B 5 22½ 5 1350 +153
4  
LAZES Fabien
Le Pion PassÚ Vaurealien
4   LAZES Fabien 1349F MinM FRA IDF 4.5 33.5 4 1378
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné11 MESSAOUDI Lilia1169FMinFFRAIDF418½41197 +28
2 Gagné15 MALLE Matheo1176FMinMFRAIDF320½31123 -53
3 Perdu1 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie1269FMinFFRAIDF2761661 +392
4 Gagné5 ALVES Ryan1335FMinMFRAIDF3041396 +61
5 Gagné3 JOURNEL Anthony1197FMinMFRAIDF522½51350 +153
6 Perdu2 RAVAIL Nathan1614FMinMFRAIDF25½61695 +81
7 Nulle6 JAULIN Vincent1156FMinMFRAIDF432½31320 +164
1349F MinM FRA IDF +11N +15B -1N +5B +3N -2B =6N 33½ 4 1378 +29
5  
ALVES Ryan
Cergy Pontoise Echecs
5   ALVES Ryan 1335F MinM FRA IDF 4.5 30 4 1396
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné8 KRUPSKY Mona1160FMinFFRAIDF42541245 +85
2 Gagné9 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis1192FMinMFRAIDF42441224 +32
3 Nulle6 JAULIN Vincent1156FMinMFRAIDF432½31320 +164
4 Perdu4 LAZES Fabien1349FMinMFRAIDF33½41378 +29
5 Gagné10 QUILLENT Mathis1290NMinMFRAIDF421½41216 -74
6 Gagné12 PIERLOT Elis1280NMinMFRAIDF32731178 -102
7 Perdu2 RAVAIL Nathan1614FMinMFRAIDF25½61695 +81
1335F MinM FRA IDF +8B +9N =6B -4N +10B +12N -2N 30 4 1396 +61
6  
JAULIN Vincent
Echiquier de Franconville
6   JAULIN Vincent 1156F MinM FRA IDF 4 32.5 3 1320
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné7 JOLY Quentin1272FMinMFRAIDF426½41265 -7
2 Gagné10 QUILLENT Mathis1290NMinMFRAIDF421½41216 -74
3 Nulle5 ALVES Ryan1335FMinMFRAIDF3041396 +61
4 Perdu3 JOURNEL Anthony1197FMinMFRAIDF522½51350 +153
5 Gagné11 MESSAOUDI Lilia1169FMinFFRAIDF418½41197 +28
6 Perdu1 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie1269FMinFFRAIDF2761661 +392
7 Nulle4 LAZES Fabien1349FMinMFRAIDF33½41378 +29
1156F MinM FRA IDF +7B +10N =5N -3B +11N -1B =4B 4 32½ 3 1320 +164
7  
JOLY Quentin
Aux Tours de Magny
7   JOLY Quentin 1272F MinM FRA IDF 4 26.5 4 1265
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu6 JAULIN Vincent1156FMinMFRAIDF432½31320 +164
2 Gagné13 YAZIDI Asma1160FMinFFRAIDF32331133 -27
3 Gagné18 BOYLAN Darragh1170NMinMFRAIDF224½21063 -107
4 Gagné20 ROUSSAUX Zachary1040NMinMFRAIDF22421053 +13
5 Perdu2 RAVAIL Nathan1614FMinMFRAIDF25½61695 +81
6 Gagné8 KRUPSKY Mona1160FMinFFRAIDF42541245 +85
7 Perdu3 JOURNEL Anthony1197FMinMFRAIDF522½51350 +153
1272F MinM FRA IDF -6N +13B +18N +20B -2N +8B -3N 4 26½ 4 1265 -7
8  
KRUPSKY Mona
Cergy Pontoise Echecs
8   KRUPSKY Mona 1160F MinF FRA IDF 4 25 4 1245
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu5 ALVES Ryan1335FMinMFRAIDF3041396 +61
2 Gagné16 PAUTRAT Pierre1064FMinMFRAIDF31831064 0
3 Gagné22 BAQACEM Sofiane1199EMinMFRAIDF124½1871 -328
4 Gagné12 PIERLOT Elis1280NMinMFRAIDF32731178 -102
5 Perdu1 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie1269FMinFFRAIDF2761661 +392
6 Perdu7 JOLY Quentin1272FMinMFRAIDF426½41265 -7
7 Gagné14 TEVANYAN Alexandre1160NMinMFRAIDF32331125 -35
1160F MinF FRA IDF -5N +16B +22B +12N -1B -7N +14B 4 25 4 1245 +85
9  
EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis
Le Pion PassÚ Vaurealien
9   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1192F MinM FRA IDF 4 24 4 1224
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné16 PAUTRAT Pierre1064FMinMFRAIDF31831064 0
2 Perdu5 ALVES Ryan1335FMinMFRAIDF3041396 +61
3 Perdu20 ROUSSAUX Zachary1040NMinMFRAIDF22421053 +13
4 Gagné14 TEVANYAN Alexandre1160NMinMFRAIDF32331125 -35
5 Gagné18 BOYLAN Darragh1170NMinMFRAIDF224½21063 -107
6 Gagné15 MALLE Matheo1176FMinMFRAIDF320½31123 -53
7 Perdu1 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie1269FMinFFRAIDF2761661 +392
1192F MinM FRA IDF +16N -5B -20N +14B +18N +15B -1N 4 24 4 1224 +32
10  
QUILLENT Mathis
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
10   QUILLENT Mathis 1290N MinM FRA IDF 4 21.5 4 1216
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu14 TEVANYAN Alexandre1160NMinMFRAIDF32331125 -35
2 Perdu6 JAULIN Vincent1156FMinMFRAIDF432½31320 +164
3 Gagné21 HOLIVE Julian1130NMinMFRAIDF2172960 -170
4 Gagné15 MALLE Matheo1176FMinMFRAIDF320½31123 -53
5 Perdu5 ALVES Ryan1335FMinMFRAIDF3041396 +61
6 Gagné20 ROUSSAUX Zachary1040NMinMFRAIDF22421053 +13
7 Gagné13 YAZIDI Asma1160FMinFFRAIDF32331133 -27
1290N MinM FRA IDF -14N -6B +21N +15B -5N +20B +13B 4 21½ 4 1216 -74
11  
MESSAOUDI Lilia
Club d'Echecs Ermontois
11   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1169F MinF FRA IDF 4 18.5 4 1197
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu4 LAZES Fabien1349FMinMFRAIDF33½41378 +29
2 Perdu20 ROUSSAUX Zachary1040NMinMFRAIDF22421053 +13
3 Gagné19 DUQUESNE Baptiste1140NMinMFRAIDF224½2975 -165
4 Gagné22 BAQACEM Sofiane1199EMinMFRAIDF124½1871 -328
5 Perdu6 JAULIN Vincent1156FMinMFRAIDF432½31320 +164
6 Gagné17 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia1080NMinFFRAIDF226½21010 -70
7 Gagné12 PIERLOT Elis1280NMinMFRAIDF32731178 -102
1169F MinF FRA IDF -4B -20N +19B +22N -6B +17N +12B 4 18½ 4 1197 +28
12  
PIERLOT Elis
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
12   PIERLOT Elis 1280N MinM FRA IDF 3 27 3 1178
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné13 YAZIDI Asma1160FMinFFRAIDF32331133 -27
2 Gagné14 TEVANYAN Alexandre1160NMinMFRAIDF32331125 -35
3 Perdu2 RAVAIL Nathan1614FMinMFRAIDF25½61695 +81
4 Perdu8 KRUPSKY Mona1160FMinFFRAIDF42541245 +85
5 Gagné20 ROUSSAUX Zachary1040NMinMFRAIDF22421053 +13
6 Perdu5 ALVES Ryan1335FMinMFRAIDF3041396 +61
7 Perdu11 MESSAOUDI Lilia1169FMinFFRAIDF418½41197 +28
1280N MinM FRA IDF +13B +14N -2N -8B +20N -5B -11N 3 27 3 1178 -102
13  
YAZIDI Asma
CSME ACAL
13   YAZIDI Asma 1160F MinF FRA IDF 3 23 3 1133
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu12 PIERLOT Elis1280NMinMFRAIDF32731178 -102
2 Perdu7 JOLY Quentin1272FMinMFRAIDF426½41265 -7
3 Gagné16 PAUTRAT Pierre1064FMinMFRAIDF31831064 0
4 Gagné19 DUQUESNE Baptiste1140NMinMFRAIDF224½2975 -165
5 Gagné17 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia1080NMinFFRAIDF226½21010 -70
6 Perdu3 JOURNEL Anthony1197FMinMFRAIDF522½51350 +153
7 Perdu10 QUILLENT Mathis1290NMinMFRAIDF421½41216 -74
1160F MinF FRA IDF -12N -7N +16B +19N +17B -3B -10N 3 23 3 1133 -27
14  
TEVANYAN Alexandre
Club d'Echecs Ermontois
14   TEVANYAN Alexandre 1160N MinM FRA IDF 3 23 3 1125
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné10 QUILLENT Mathis1290NMinMFRAIDF421½41216 -74
2 Perdu12 PIERLOT Elis1280NMinMFRAIDF32731178 -102
3 Perdu3 JOURNEL Anthony1197FMinMFRAIDF522½51350 +153
4 Perdu9 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis1192FMinMFRAIDF42441224 +32
5 Gagné22 BAQACEM Sofiane1199EMinMFRAIDF124½1871 -328
6 Gagné18 BOYLAN Darragh1170NMinMFRAIDF224½21063 -107
7 Perdu8 KRUPSKY Mona1160FMinFFRAIDF42541245 +85
1160N MinM FRA IDF +10B -12B -3N -9N +22B +18B -8N 3 23 3 1125 -35
15  
MALLE Matheo
Cergy Pontoise Echecs
15   MALLE Matheo 1176F MinM FRA IDF 3 20.5 3 1123
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné20 ROUSSAUX Zachary1040NMinMFRAIDF22421053 +13
2 Perdu4 LAZES Fabien1349FMinMFRAIDF33½41378 +29
3 Perdu17 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia1080NMinFFRAIDF226½21010 -70
4 Perdu10 QUILLENT Mathis1290NMinMFRAIDF421½41216 -74
5 Gagné21 HOLIVE Julian1130NMinMFRAIDF2172960 -170
6 Perdu9 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis1192FMinMFRAIDF42441224 +32
7 Gagné18 BOYLAN Darragh1170NMinMFRAIDF224½21063 -107
1176F MinM FRA IDF +20B -4N -17B -10N +21B -9N +18B 3 20½ 3 1123 -53
16  
PAUTRAT Pierre
Cergy Pontoise Echecs
16   PAUTRAT Pierre 1064F MinM FRA IDF 3 18 3 1064
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu9 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis1192FMinMFRAIDF42441224 +32
2 Perdu8 KRUPSKY Mona1160FMinFFRAIDF42541245 +85
3 Perdu13 YAZIDI Asma1160FMinFFRAIDF32331133 -27
4 Perdu21 HOLIVE Julian1130NMinMFRAIDF2172960 -170
5 Gagné19 DUQUESNE Baptiste1140NMinMFRAIDF224½2975 -165
6 Gagné22 BAQACEM Sofiane1199EMinMFRAIDF124½1871 -328
7 Gagné17 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia1080NMinFFRAIDF226½21010 -70
1064F MinM FRA IDF -9B -8N -13N -21B +19B +22N +17B 3 18 3 1064 0
17  
CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia
Club d'Echecs Ermontois
17   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1080N MinF FRA IDF 2 26.5 2 1010
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné3 JOURNEL Anthony1197FMinMFRAIDF522½51350 +153
2 Perdu1 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie1269FMinFFRAIDF2761661 +392
3 Gagné15 MALLE Matheo1176FMinMFRAIDF320½31123 -53
4 Perdu18 BOYLAN Darragh1170NMinMFRAIDF224½21063 -107
5 Perdu13 YAZIDI Asma1160FMinFFRAIDF32331133 -27
6 Perdu11 MESSAOUDI Lilia1169FMinFFRAIDF418½41197 +28
7 Perdu16 PAUTRAT Pierre1064FMinMFRAIDF31831064 0
1080N MinF FRA IDF +3N -1B +15N -18B -13N -11B -16N 2 26½ 2 1010 -70
18  
BOYLAN Darragh
Echiquier de Franconville
18   BOYLAN Darragh 1170N MinM FRA IDF 2 24.5 2 1063
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu2 RAVAIL Nathan1614FMinMFRAIDF25½61695 +81
2 Gagné21 HOLIVE Julian1130NMinMFRAIDF2172960 -170
3 Perdu7 JOLY Quentin1272FMinMFRAIDF426½41265 -7
4 Gagné17 CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia1080NMinFFRAIDF226½21010 -70
5 Perdu9 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis1192FMinMFRAIDF42441224 +32
6 Perdu14 TEVANYAN Alexandre1160NMinMFRAIDF32331125 -35
7 Perdu15 MALLE Matheo1176FMinMFRAIDF320½31123 -53
1170N MinM FRA IDF -2N +21B -7B +17N -9B -14N -15N 2 24½ 2 1063 -107
19  
DUQUESNE Baptiste
L'Isle-Adam Echecs
19   DUQUESNE Baptiste 1140N MinM FRA IDF 2 24.5 2 975
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu1 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie1269FMinFFRAIDF2761661 +392
2 Perdu3 JOURNEL Anthony1197FMinMFRAIDF522½51350 +153
3 Perdu11 MESSAOUDI Lilia1169FMinFFRAIDF418½41197 +28
4 Perdu13 YAZIDI Asma1160FMinFFRAIDF32331133 -27
5 Perdu16 PAUTRAT Pierre1064FMinMFRAIDF31831064 0
6 Gagné21 HOLIVE Julian1130NMinMFRAIDF2172960 -170
7 Gagné22 BAQACEM Sofiane1199EMinMFRAIDF124½1871 -328
1140N MinM FRA IDF -1N -3B -11N -13B -16N +21N +22B 2 24½ 2 975 -165
20  
ROUSSAUX Zachary
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
20   ROUSSAUX Zachary 1040N MinM FRA IDF 2 24 2 1053
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu15 MALLE Matheo1176FMinMFRAIDF320½31123 -53
2 Gagné11 MESSAOUDI Lilia1169FMinFFRAIDF418½41197 +28
3 Gagné9 EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis1192FMinMFRAIDF42441224 +32
4 Perdu7 JOLY Quentin1272FMinMFRAIDF426½41265 -7
5 Perdu12 PIERLOT Elis1280NMinMFRAIDF32731178 -102
6 Perdu10 QUILLENT Mathis1290NMinMFRAIDF421½41216 -74
7 Perdu21 HOLIVE Julian1130NMinMFRAIDF2172960 -170
1040N MinM FRA IDF -15N +11B +9B -7N -12B -10N -21B 2 24 2 1053 +13
21  
HOLIVE Julian
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
21   HOLIVE Julian 1130N MinM FRA IDF 2 17 2 960
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu22 BAQACEM Sofiane1199EMinMFRAIDF124½1871 -328
2 Perdu18 BOYLAN Darragh1170NMinMFRAIDF224½21063 -107
3 Perdu10 QUILLENT Mathis1290NMinMFRAIDF421½41216 -74
4 Gagné16 PAUTRAT Pierre1064FMinMFRAIDF31831064 0
5 Perdu15 MALLE Matheo1176FMinMFRAIDF320½31123 -53
6 Perdu19 DUQUESNE Baptiste1140NMinMFRAIDF224½2975 -165
7 Gagné20 ROUSSAUX Zachary1040NMinMFRAIDF22421053 +13
1130N MinM FRA IDF -22B -18N -10B +16N -15N -19B +20N 2 17 2 960 -170
22  
BAQACEM Sofiane
Echiquier de Cergy
22   BAQACEM Sofiane 1199E MinM FRA IDF 1 24.5 1 871
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsBuNVPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné21 HOLIVE Julian1130NMinMFRAIDF2172960 -170
2 Perdu2 RAVAIL Nathan1614FMinMFRAIDF25½61695 +81
3 Perdu8 KRUPSKY Mona1160FMinFFRAIDF42541245 +85
4 Perdu11 MESSAOUDI Lilia1169FMinFFRAIDF418½41197 +28
5 Perdu14 TEVANYAN Alexandre1160NMinMFRAIDF32331125 -35
6 Perdu16 PAUTRAT Pierre1064FMinMFRAIDF31831064 0
7 Perdu19 DUQUESNE Baptiste1140NMinMFRAIDF224½2975 -165
1199E MinM FRA IDF +21N -2B -8N -11B -14N -16B -19N 1 24½ 1 871 -328

   A propos des grilles américaines dynamiques