Championnat de l'Essonne Petits Poussins 2019
10 Novembre 2019
 Pl   t   Nom   Rapide   Cat   Fede   Ligue   Rd01   Rd02   Rd03   Rd04   Rd05   Rd06   Rd07   Pts   Tr   Bu   Perf   Diff 
1  
CHEN Zhiyue Dashan
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
1   CHEN Zhiyue Dashan 1137E PpoM FRA IDF 7 27.5 30 1664
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné21 AOURAGHE Matina799EPpoFFRAIDF318½19½688 -111
2 Gagné6 AL KWATLI Marie Cham940RPpoFFRAIDF25271046 +106
3 Gagné10 LAPRESTEY Arthur980RPpoMFRAIDF427½30½1046 +66
4 Gagné3 VIALA MERLOT Martin830RPpoMFRAIDF528½321198 +368
5 Gagné2 BUCHLIN Adrien970RPpoMFRAIDF625261280 +310
6 Gagné7 ROSU Matei1110RPpoMFRAIDF43133½1003 -107
7 Gagné8 BERTRAN Arthur1020RPpoMFRAIDF430½33986 -34
1137E PpoM FRA IDF +21N +6B +10N +3B +2N +7B +8N 7 27½ 30 1664 +527
2  
BUCHLIN Adrien
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
2   BUCHLIN Adrien 970R PpoM FRA IDF 6 25 26 1280
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné28 IFTIKHAR Hussein799EPpoMFRAIDF12122545 -254
2 Gagné27 WINDELS Lauren799EPpoFFRAIDF218½19½607 -192
3 Gagné7 ROSU Matei1110RPpoMFRAIDF43133½1003 -107
4 Gagné8 BERTRAN Arthur1020RPpoMFRAIDF430½33986 -34
5 Perdu1 CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1137EPpoMFRAIDF727½301664 +527
6 Gagné9 DUBOIS Selene1020RPpoFFRAIDF42831922 -98
7 Gagné10 LAPRESTEY Arthur980RPpoMFRAIDF427½30½1046 +66
970R PpoM FRA IDF +28N +27B +7N +8B -1B +9N +10B 6 25 26 1280 +310
3  
VIALA MERLOT Martin
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
3   VIALA MERLOT Martin 830R PpoM FRA IDF 5 28.5 32 1198
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné4 PICHON Joshua799EPpoMFRAIDF522½251046 +247
2 Gagné9 DUBOIS Selene1020RPpoFFRAIDF42831922 -98
3 Gagné15 CASTANIER Marc1060RPpoMFRAIDF2628847 -213
4 Perdu1 CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1137EPpoMFRAIDF727½301664 +527
5 Nulle8 BERTRAN Arthur1020RPpoMFRAIDF430½33986 -34
6 Nulle6 AL KWATLI Marie Cham940RPpoFFRAIDF25271046 +106
7 Gagné7 ROSU Matei1110RPpoMFRAIDF43133½1003 -107
830R PpoM FRA IDF +4B +9N +15B -1N =8N =6B +7N 5 28½ 32 1198 +368
4  
PICHON Joshua
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
4   PICHON Joshua 799E PpoM FRA IDF 5 22.5 25 1046
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu3 VIALA MERLOT Martin830RPpoMFRAIDF528½321198 +368
2 Gagné18 DESBAZEILLE Lucien799EPpoMFRAIDF321½23½796 -3
3 Perdu11 DE GOUY Jacques880RPpoMFRAIDF424½27½985 +105
4 Gagné25 EL ARAJ Mohamed800RPpoMFRAIDF15½16½632 -168
5 Gagné20 BRUNI Charlie799EPpoMFRAIDF32021786 -13
6 Gagné15 CASTANIER Marc1060RPpoMFRAIDF2628847 -213
7 Gagné9 DUBOIS Selene1020RPpoFFRAIDF42831922 -98
799E PpoM FRA IDF -3N +18B -11N +25B +20N +15B +9B 5 22½ 25 1046 +247
5  
GROZ Nolane
La tour de Juvisy
5   GROZ Nolane 920R PpoM FRA IDF 5 22.5 24.5 1104
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné13 MALKI Ilyan799EPpoMFRAIDF420½21½844 +45
2 Perdu7 ROSU Matei1110RPpoMFRAIDF43133½1003 -107
3 Gagné26 LANSO Flora799EPpoFFRAIDF22122676 -123
4 Nulle15 CASTANIER Marc1060RPpoMFRAIDF2628847 -213
5 Gagné19 EL ARAJ Ismail800RPpoMFRAIDF32122720 -80
6 Nulle8 BERTRAN Arthur1020RPpoMFRAIDF430½33986 -34
7 Gagné11 DE GOUY Jacques880RPpoMFRAIDF424½27½985 +105
920R PpoM FRA IDF +13N -7B +26N =15N +19B =8B +11N 5 22½ 24½ 1104 +184
6  
AL KWATLI Marie Cham
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
6   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 940R PpoF FRA IDF 4.5 25 27 1046
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné26 LANSO Flora799EPpoFFRAIDF22122676 -123
2 Perdu1 CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1137EPpoMFRAIDF727½301664 +527
3 Gagné17 DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso799EPpoMFRAIDF32325774 -25
4 Gagné24 WASYLYK Mathieu799EPpoMFRAIDF20½23765 -34
5 Perdu9 DUBOIS Selene1020RPpoFFRAIDF42831922 -98
6 Nulle3 VIALA MERLOT Martin830RPpoMFRAIDF528½321198 +368
7 Gagné16 MAOUS Gael799EPpoMFRAIDF21½22½837 +38
940R PpoF FRA IDF +26B -1N +17B +24N -9B =3N +16B 25 27 1046 +106
7  
ROSU Matei
GIF-CC2-Echecs
7   ROSU Matei 1110R PpoM FRA IDF 4 31 33.5 1003
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné22 BOUSSUGE Aurelie799EPpoFFRAIDF317½18½721 -78
2 Gagné5 GROZ Nolane920RPpoMFRAIDF522½24½1104 +184
3 Perdu2 BUCHLIN Adrien970RPpoMFRAIDF625261280 +310
4 Gagné12 DUTFOY Raphael880RPpoMFRAIDF423261016 +136
5 Gagné10 LAPRESTEY Arthur980RPpoMFRAIDF427½30½1046 +66
6 Perdu1 CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1137EPpoMFRAIDF727½301664 +527
7 Perdu3 VIALA MERLOT Martin830RPpoMFRAIDF528½321198 +368
1110R PpoM FRA IDF +22B +5N -2B +12N +10B -1N -3B 4 31 33½ 1003 -107
8  
BERTRAN Arthur
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
8   BERTRAN Arthur 1020R PpoM FRA IDF 4 30.5 33 986
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné23 DAO Anna799EPpoFFRAIDF22½25½940 +141
2 Gagné12 DUTFOY Raphael880RPpoMFRAIDF423261016 +136
3 Gagné24 WASYLYK Mathieu799EPpoMFRAIDF20½23765 -34
4 Perdu2 BUCHLIN Adrien970RPpoMFRAIDF625261280 +310
5 Nulle3 VIALA MERLOT Martin830RPpoMFRAIDF528½321198 +368
6 Nulle5 GROZ Nolane920RPpoMFRAIDF522½24½1104 +184
7 Perdu1 CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1137EPpoMFRAIDF727½301664 +527
1020R PpoM FRA IDF +23B +12N +24B -2N =3B =5N -1B 4 30½ 33 986 -34
9  
DUBOIS Selene
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
9   DUBOIS Selene 1020R PpoF FRA IDF 4 28 31 922
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné18 DESBAZEILLE Lucien799EPpoMFRAIDF321½23½796 -3
2 Perdu3 VIALA MERLOT Martin830RPpoMFRAIDF528½321198 +368
3 Gagné23 DAO Anna799EPpoFFRAIDF22½25½940 +141
4 Gagné11 DE GOUY Jacques880RPpoMFRAIDF424½27½985 +105
5 Gagné6 AL KWATLI Marie Cham940RPpoFFRAIDF25271046 +106
6 Perdu2 BUCHLIN Adrien970RPpoMFRAIDF625261280 +310
7 Perdu4 PICHON Joshua799EPpoMFRAIDF522½251046 +247
1020R PpoF FRA IDF +18N -3B +23N +11B +6N -2B -4N 4 28 31 922 -98
10  
LAPRESTEY Arthur
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
10   LAPRESTEY Arthur 980R PpoM FRA IDF 4 27.5 30.5 1046
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné17 DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso799EPpoMFRAIDF32325774 -25
2 Gagné19 EL ARAJ Ismail800RPpoMFRAIDF32122720 -80
3 Perdu1 CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1137EPpoMFRAIDF727½301664 +527
4 Gagné16 MAOUS Gael799EPpoMFRAIDF21½22½837 +38
5 Perdu7 ROSU Matei1110RPpoMFRAIDF43133½1003 -107
6 Gagné12 DUTFOY Raphael880RPpoMFRAIDF423261016 +136
7 Perdu2 BUCHLIN Adrien970RPpoMFRAIDF625261280 +310
980R PpoM FRA IDF +17B +19N -1B +16N -7N +12B -2N 4 27½ 30½ 1046 +66
11  
DE GOUY Jacques
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
11   DE GOUY Jacques 880R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24.5 27.5 985
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné16 MAOUS Gael799EPpoMFRAIDF21½22½837 +38
2 Perdu15 CASTANIER Marc1060RPpoMFRAIDF2628847 -213
3 Gagné4 PICHON Joshua799EPpoMFRAIDF522½251046 +247
4 Perdu9 DUBOIS Selene1020RPpoFFRAIDF42831922 -98
5 Gagné14 MIRGUET Marie799EPpoFFRAIDF42022827 +28
6 Gagné17 DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso799EPpoMFRAIDF32325774 -25
7 Perdu5 GROZ Nolane920RPpoMFRAIDF522½24½1104 +184
880R PpoM FRA IDF +16B -15N +4B -9N +14B +17N -5B 4 24½ 27½ 985 +105
12  
DUTFOY Raphael
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
12   DUTFOY Raphael 880R PpoM FRA IDF 4 23 26 1016
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné14 MIRGUET Marie799EPpoFFRAIDF42022827 +28
2 Perdu8 BERTRAN Arthur1020RPpoMFRAIDF430½33986 -34
3 Gagné13 MALKI Ilyan799EPpoMFRAIDF420½21½844 +45
4 Perdu7 ROSU Matei1110RPpoMFRAIDF43133½1003 -107
5 Gagné15 CASTANIER Marc1060RPpoMFRAIDF2628847 -213
6 Perdu10 LAPRESTEY Arthur980RPpoMFRAIDF427½30½1046 +66
7 Gagné17 DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso799EPpoMFRAIDF32325774 -25
880R PpoM FRA IDF +14N -8B +13N -7B +15B -10N +17B 4 23 26 1016 +136
13  
MALKI Ilyan
Les Fous de Villabé
13   MALKI Ilyan 799E PpoM FRA IDF 4 20.5 21.5 844
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu5 GROZ Nolane920RPpoMFRAIDF522½24½1104 +184
2 Gagné22 BOUSSUGE Aurelie799EPpoFFRAIDF317½18½721 -78
3 Perdu12 DUTFOY Raphael880RPpoMFRAIDF423261016 +136
4 Perdu17 DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso799EPpoMFRAIDF32325774 -25
5 Gagné28 IFTIKHAR Hussein799EPpoMFRAIDF12122545 -254
6 Gagné19 EL ARAJ Ismail800RPpoMFRAIDF32122720 -80
7 Gagné18 DESBAZEILLE Lucien799EPpoMFRAIDF321½23½796 -3
799E PpoM FRA IDF -5B +22N -12B -17N +28B +19N +18B 4 20½ 21½ 844 +45
14  
MIRGUET Marie
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
14   MIRGUET Marie 799E PpoF FRA IDF 4 20 22 827
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu12 DUTFOY Raphael880RPpoMFRAIDF423261016 +136
2 Perdu23 DAO Anna799EPpoFFRAIDF22½25½940 +141
3 Exempt
4 Gagné18 DESBAZEILLE Lucien799EPpoMFRAIDF321½23½796 -3
5 Perdu11 DE GOUY Jacques880RPpoMFRAIDF424½27½985 +105
6 Gagné20 BRUNI Charlie799EPpoMFRAIDF32021786 -13
7 Gagné24 WASYLYK Mathieu799EPpoMFRAIDF20½23765 -34
799E PpoF FRA IDF -12B -23N EXE +18B -11N +20B +24N 4 20 22 827 +28
15  
CASTANIER Marc
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
15   CASTANIER Marc 1060R PpoM FRA IDF 3.5 26 28 847
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné20 BRUNI Charlie799EPpoMFRAIDF32021786 -13
2 Gagné11 DE GOUY Jacques880RPpoMFRAIDF424½27½985 +105
3 Perdu3 VIALA MERLOT Martin830RPpoMFRAIDF528½321198 +368
4 Nulle5 GROZ Nolane920RPpoMFRAIDF522½24½1104 +184
5 Perdu12 DUTFOY Raphael880RPpoMFRAIDF423261016 +136
6 Perdu4 PICHON Joshua799EPpoMFRAIDF522½251046 +247
7 Gagné26 LANSO Flora799EPpoFFRAIDF22122676 -123
1060R PpoM FRA IDF +20N +11B -3N =5B -12N -4N +26B 26 28 847 -213
16  
MAOUS Gael
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
16   MAOUS Gael 799E PpoM FRA IDF 3.5 21.5 22.5 837
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu11 DE GOUY Jacques880RPpoMFRAIDF424½27½985 +105
2 Gagné20 BRUNI Charlie799EPpoMFRAIDF32021786 -13
3 Gagné28 IFTIKHAR Hussein799EPpoMFRAIDF12122545 -254
4 Perdu10 LAPRESTEY Arthur980RPpoMFRAIDF427½30½1046 +66
5 Nulle23 DAO Anna799EPpoFFRAIDF22½25½940 +141
6 Gagné24 WASYLYK Mathieu799EPpoMFRAIDF20½23765 -34
7 Perdu6 AL KWATLI Marie Cham940RPpoFFRAIDF25271046 +106
799E PpoM FRA IDF -11N +20B +28N -10B =23N +24B -6N 21½ 22½ 837 +38
17  
DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso
GIF-CC2-Echecs
17   DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso 799E PpoM FRA IDF 3 23 25 774
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu10 LAPRESTEY Arthur980RPpoMFRAIDF427½30½1046 +66
2 Gagné30 ROBILLARD Loris799EPpoMFRAIDF01516-46 -845
3 Perdu6 AL KWATLI Marie Cham940RPpoFFRAIDF25271046 +106
4 Gagné13 MALKI Ilyan799EPpoMFRAIDF420½21½844 +45
5 Gagné27 WINDELS Lauren799EPpoFFRAIDF218½19½607 -192
6 Perdu11 DE GOUY Jacques880RPpoMFRAIDF424½27½985 +105
7 Perdu12 DUTFOY Raphael880RPpoMFRAIDF423261016 +136
799E PpoM FRA IDF -10N +30B -6N +13B +27N -11B -12N 3 23 25 774 -25
18  
DESBAZEILLE Lucien
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
18   DESBAZEILLE Lucien 799E PpoM FRA IDF 3 21.5 23.5 796
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu9 DUBOIS Selene1020RPpoFFRAIDF42831922 -98
2 Perdu4 PICHON Joshua799EPpoMFRAIDF522½251046 +247
3 Gagné22 BOUSSUGE Aurelie799EPpoFFRAIDF317½18½721 -78
4 Perdu14 MIRGUET Marie799EPpoFFRAIDF42022827 +28
5 Gagné25 EL ARAJ Mohamed800RPpoMFRAIDF15½16½632 -168
6 Gagné27 WINDELS Lauren799EPpoFFRAIDF218½19½607 -192
7 Perdu13 MALKI Ilyan799EPpoMFRAIDF420½21½844 +45
799E PpoM FRA IDF -9B -4N +22B -14N +25N +27B -13N 3 21½ 23½ 796 -3
19  
EL ARAJ Ismail
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
19   EL ARAJ Ismail 800R PpoM FRA IDF 3 21 22 720
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné30 ROBILLARD Loris799EPpoMFRAIDF01516-46 -845
2 Perdu10 LAPRESTEY Arthur980RPpoMFRAIDF427½30½1046 +66
3 Gagné27 WINDELS Lauren799EPpoFFRAIDF218½19½607 -192
4 Perdu23 DAO Anna799EPpoFFRAIDF22½25½940 +141
5 Perdu5 GROZ Nolane920RPpoMFRAIDF522½24½1104 +184
6 Perdu13 MALKI Ilyan799EPpoMFRAIDF420½21½844 +45
7 Gagné29 AOURAGHE Inaya799EPpoFFRAIDF114½15½441 -358
800R PpoM FRA IDF +30N -10B +27N -23B -5N -13B +29N 3 21 22 720 -80
20  
BRUNI Charlie
GIF-CC2-Echecs
20   BRUNI Charlie 799E PpoM FRA IDF 3 20 21 786
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu15 CASTANIER Marc1060RPpoMFRAIDF2628847 -213
2 Perdu16 MAOUS Gael799EPpoMFRAIDF21½22½837 +38
3 Gagné21 AOURAGHE Matina799EPpoFFRAIDF318½19½688 -111
4 Gagné26 LANSO Flora799EPpoFFRAIDF22122676 -123
5 Perdu4 PICHON Joshua799EPpoMFRAIDF522½251046 +247
6 Perdu14 MIRGUET Marie799EPpoFFRAIDF42022827 +28
7 Gagné28 IFTIKHAR Hussein799EPpoMFRAIDF12122545 -254
799E PpoM FRA IDF -15B -16N +21N +26B -4B -14N +28B 3 20 21 786 -13
21  
AOURAGHE Matina
Club d'Echecs des Ulis
21   AOURAGHE Matina 799E PpoF FRA IDF 3 18.5 19.5 688
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu1 CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1137EPpoMFRAIDF727½301664 +527
2 Perdu24 WASYLYK Mathieu799EPpoMFRAIDF20½23765 -34
3 Perdu20 BRUNI Charlie799EPpoMFRAIDF32021786 -13
4 Nulle29 AOURAGHE Inaya799EPpoFFRAIDF114½15½441 -358
5 Exempt
6 Gagné26 LANSO Flora799EPpoFFRAIDF22122676 -123
7 Nulle22 BOUSSUGE Aurelie799EPpoFFRAIDF317½18½721 -78
799E PpoF FRA IDF -1B -24N -20B =29N EXE +26B =22N 3 18½ 19½ 688 -111
22  
BOUSSUGE Aurelie
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
22   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 799E PpoF FRA IDF 3 17.5 18.5 721
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu7 ROSU Matei1110RPpoMFRAIDF43133½1003 -107
2 Perdu13 MALKI Ilyan799EPpoMFRAIDF420½21½844 +45
3 Perdu18 DESBAZEILLE Lucien799EPpoMFRAIDF321½23½796 -3
4 Exempt
5 Nulle24 WASYLYK Mathieu799EPpoMFRAIDF20½23765 -34
6 Gagné29 AOURAGHE Inaya799EPpoFFRAIDF114½15½441 -358
7 Nulle21 AOURAGHE Matina799EPpoFFRAIDF318½19½688 -111
799E PpoF FRA IDF -7N -13B -18N EXE =24B +29N =21B 3 17½ 18½ 721 -78
23  
DAO Anna
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
23   DAO Anna 799E PpoF FRA IDF 2.5 22.5 25.5 940
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu8 BERTRAN Arthur1020RPpoMFRAIDF430½33986 -34
2 Gagné14 MIRGUET Marie799EPpoFFRAIDF42022827 +28
3 Perdu9 DUBOIS Selene1020RPpoFFRAIDF42831922 -98
4 Gagné19 EL ARAJ Ismail800RPpoMFRAIDF32122720 -80
5 Nulle16 MAOUS Gael799EPpoMFRAIDF21½22½837 +38
799E PpoF FRA IDF -8N +14B -9B +19N =16B 22½ 25½ 940 +141
24  
WASYLYK Mathieu
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
24   WASYLYK Mathieu 799E PpoM FRA IDF 2.5 20.5 23 765
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné25 EL ARAJ Mohamed800RPpoMFRAIDF15½16½632 -168
2 Gagné21 AOURAGHE Matina799EPpoFFRAIDF318½19½688 -111
3 Perdu8 BERTRAN Arthur1020RPpoMFRAIDF430½33986 -34
4 Perdu6 AL KWATLI Marie Cham940RPpoFFRAIDF25271046 +106
5 Nulle22 BOUSSUGE Aurelie799EPpoFFRAIDF317½18½721 -78
6 Perdu16 MAOUS Gael799EPpoMFRAIDF21½22½837 +38
7 Perdu14 MIRGUET Marie799EPpoFFRAIDF42022827 +28
799E PpoM FRA IDF +25N +21B -8N -6B =22N -16N -14B 20½ 23 765 -34
25  
EL ARAJ Mohamed
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
25   EL ARAJ Mohamed 800R PpoM FRA IDF 2.5 15.5 16.5 632
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu24 WASYLYK Mathieu799EPpoMFRAIDF20½23765 -34
2 Perdu26 LANSO Flora799EPpoFFRAIDF22122676 -123
3 Gagné29 AOURAGHE Inaya799EPpoFFRAIDF114½15½441 -358
4 Perdu4 PICHON Joshua799EPpoMFRAIDF522½251046 +247
5 Perdu18 DESBAZEILLE Lucien799EPpoMFRAIDF321½23½796 -3
6 Nulle28 IFTIKHAR Hussein799EPpoMFRAIDF12122545 -254
7 Gagné27 WINDELS Lauren799EPpoFFRAIDF218½19½607 -192
800R PpoM FRA IDF -24B -26N +29B -4N -18B =28N +27N 15½ 16½ 632 -168
26  
LANSO Flora
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
26   LANSO Flora 799E PpoF FRA IDF 2 21 22 676
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu6 AL KWATLI Marie Cham940RPpoFFRAIDF25271046 +106
2 Gagné25 EL ARAJ Mohamed800RPpoMFRAIDF15½16½632 -168
3 Perdu5 GROZ Nolane920RPpoMFRAIDF522½24½1104 +184
4 Perdu20 BRUNI Charlie799EPpoMFRAIDF32021786 -13
5 Gagné29 AOURAGHE Inaya799EPpoFFRAIDF114½15½441 -358
6 Perdu21 AOURAGHE Matina799EPpoFFRAIDF318½19½688 -111
7 Perdu15 CASTANIER Marc1060RPpoMFRAIDF2628847 -213
799E PpoF FRA IDF -6N +25B -5B -20N +29B -21N -15N 2 21 22 676 -123
27  
WINDELS Lauren
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
27   WINDELS Lauren 799E PpoF FRA IDF 2 18.5 19.5 607
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné29 AOURAGHE Inaya799EPpoFFRAIDF114½15½441 -358
2 Perdu2 BUCHLIN Adrien970RPpoMFRAIDF625261280 +310
3 Perdu19 EL ARAJ Ismail800RPpoMFRAIDF32122720 -80
4 Gagné28 IFTIKHAR Hussein799EPpoMFRAIDF12122545 -254
5 Perdu17 DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso799EPpoMFRAIDF32325774 -25
6 Perdu18 DESBAZEILLE Lucien799EPpoMFRAIDF321½23½796 -3
7 Perdu25 EL ARAJ Mohamed800RPpoMFRAIDF15½16½632 -168
799E PpoF FRA IDF +29B -2N -19B +28N -17B -18N -25B 2 18½ 19½ 607 -192
28  
IFTIKHAR Hussein
Club d'Echecs des Ulis
28   IFTIKHAR Hussein 799E PpoM FRA IDF 1 21 22 545
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu2 BUCHLIN Adrien970RPpoMFRAIDF625261280 +310
2 Nulle29 AOURAGHE Inaya799EPpoFFRAIDF114½15½441 -358
3 Perdu16 MAOUS Gael799EPpoMFRAIDF21½22½837 +38
4 Perdu27 WINDELS Lauren799EPpoFFRAIDF218½19½607 -192
5 Perdu13 MALKI Ilyan799EPpoMFRAIDF420½21½844 +45
6 Nulle25 EL ARAJ Mohamed800RPpoMFRAIDF15½16½632 -168
7 Perdu20 BRUNI Charlie799EPpoMFRAIDF32021786 -13
799E PpoM FRA IDF -2B =29N -16B -27B -13N =25B -20N 1 21 22 545 -254
29  
AOURAGHE Inaya
Club d'Echecs des Ulis
29   AOURAGHE Inaya 799E PpoF FRA IDF 1 14.5 15.5 441
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu27 WINDELS Lauren799EPpoFFRAIDF218½19½607 -192
2 Nulle28 IFTIKHAR Hussein799EPpoMFRAIDF12122545 -254
3 Perdu25 EL ARAJ Mohamed800RPpoMFRAIDF15½16½632 -168
4 Nulle21 AOURAGHE Matina799EPpoFFRAIDF318½19½688 -111
5 Perdu26 LANSO Flora799EPpoFFRAIDF22122676 -123
6 Perdu22 BOUSSUGE Aurelie799EPpoFFRAIDF317½18½721 -78
7 Perdu19 EL ARAJ Ismail800RPpoMFRAIDF32122720 -80
799E PpoF FRA IDF -27N =28B -25N =21B -26N -22B -19B 1 14½ 15½ 441 -358
30  
ROBILLARD Loris
GIF-CC2-Echecs
30   ROBILLARD Loris 799E PpoM FRA IDF 0 15 16 -46
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu19 EL ARAJ Ismail800RPpoMFRAIDF32122720 -80
2 Perdu17 DRAMAS FARIA Thyrso799EPpoMFRAIDF32325774 -25
799E PpoM FRA IDF -19B -17N 0 15 16 -46 -845

   A propos des grilles américaines dynamiques