Championnat de l'Essonne Minimes 2019
10 Novembre 2019
 Pl   t   Nom   Rapide   Cat   Fede   Ligue   Rd01   Rd02   Rd03   Rd04   Rd05   Rd06   Rd07   Pts   Tr   Bu   Perf   Diff 
1  
DELEUZE Baptiste
Evry Grand Roque
1   DELEUZE Baptiste 1857R MinM FRA IDF 7 25.5 28 2139
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné13 COLIN Mathis1212RMinMFRAIDF320211110 -102
2 Gagné4 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin1349RMinMFRAIDF25½26½1414 +65
3 Gagné3 MASALLES Gabriel1456RMinMFRAIDF52729½1512 +56
4 Gagné2 CHAINTREAU Thomas1494RMinMFRAIDF527½301535 +41
5 Gagné6 TRAN Jonathan1396RMinMFRAIDF424½25½1387 -9
6 Gagné5 TRAN Camille1173RMinFFRAIDF42830½1441 +268
7 Gagné9 ANQUETIN Ronan1210RMinMFRAIDF22½24½1250 +40
1857R MinM FRA IDF +13N +4B +3N +2B +6N +5B +9N 7 25½ 28 2139 +282
2  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
GIF-CC2-Echecs
2   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1494R MinM FRA IDF 5 27.5 30 1535
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné12 LEGRAND Luc1199EMinMFRAIDF320½22½1155 -44
2 Gagné5 TRAN Camille1173RMinFFRAIDF42830½1441 +268
3 Gagné8 LESAGE Margot1518RMinFFRAIDF421½241315 -203
4 Perdu1 DELEUZE Baptiste1857RMinMFRAIDF725½282139 +282
5 Gagné10 AZOUZ Mehdi1075RMinMFRAIDF22241217 +142
6 Gagné4 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin1349RMinMFRAIDF25½26½1414 +65
7 Perdu3 MASALLES Gabriel1456RMinMFRAIDF52729½1512 +56
1494R MinM FRA IDF +12N +5B +8N -1N +10B +4B -3N 5 27½ 30 1535 +41
3  
MASALLES Gabriel
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
3   MASALLES Gabriel 1456R MinM FRA IDF 5 27 29.5 1512
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné14 TAPIE Cesar1199RMinMFRAIDF319½20½1179 -20
2 Gagné10 AZOUZ Mehdi1075RMinMFRAIDF22241217 +142
3 Perdu1 DELEUZE Baptiste1857RMinMFRAIDF725½282139 +282
4 Perdu5 TRAN Camille1173RMinFFRAIDF42830½1441 +268
5 Gagné7 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1264RMinMFRAIDF422½251335 +71
6 Gagné6 TRAN Jonathan1396RMinMFRAIDF424½25½1387 -9
7 Gagné2 CHAINTREAU Thomas1494RMinMFRAIDF527½301535 +41
1456R MinM FRA IDF +14B +10N -1B -5N +7N +6B +2B 5 27 29½ 1512 +56
4  
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin
GIF-CC2-Echecs
4   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1349R MinM FRA IDF 4.5 25.5 26.5 1414
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné17 CHAZOTTES Mathieu1110RMinMFRAIDF1921835 -275
2 Perdu1 DELEUZE Baptiste1857RMinMFRAIDF725½282139 +282
3 Gagné15 BROUET Paulin1290RMinMFRAIDF20½22½1103 -187
4 Gagné11 RONDEAU Virgile1090RMinMFRAIDF20211210 +120
5 Gagné5 TRAN Camille1173RMinFFRAIDF42830½1441 +268
6 Perdu2 CHAINTREAU Thomas1494RMinMFRAIDF527½301535 +41
7 Nulle7 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1264RMinMFRAIDF422½251335 +71
1349R MinM FRA IDF +17B -1N +15B +11N +5B -2N =7B 25½ 26½ 1414 +65
5  
TRAN Camille
GIF-CC2-Echecs
5   TRAN Camille 1173R MinF FRA IDF 4 28 30.5 1441
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné6 TRAN Jonathan1396RMinMFRAIDF424½25½1387 -9
2 Perdu2 CHAINTREAU Thomas1494RMinMFRAIDF527½301535 +41
3 Gagné12 LEGRAND Luc1199EMinMFRAIDF320½22½1155 -44
4 Gagné3 MASALLES Gabriel1456RMinMFRAIDF52729½1512 +56
5 Perdu4 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin1349RMinMFRAIDF25½26½1414 +65
6 Perdu1 DELEUZE Baptiste1857RMinMFRAIDF725½282139 +282
7 Gagné15 BROUET Paulin1290RMinMFRAIDF20½22½1103 -187
1173R MinF FRA IDF +6B -2N +12B +3B -4N -1N +15B 4 28 30½ 1441 +268
6  
TRAN Jonathan
GIF-CC2-Echecs
6   TRAN Jonathan 1396R MinM FRA IDF 4 24.5 25.5 1387
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu5 TRAN Camille1173RMinFFRAIDF42830½1441 +268
2 Gagné16 MIRGUET Ulysse1099RMinMFRAIDF217½18½1045 -54
3 Gagné17 CHAZOTTES Mathieu1110RMinMFRAIDF1921835 -275
4 Gagné8 LESAGE Margot1518RMinFFRAIDF421½241315 -203
5 Perdu1 DELEUZE Baptiste1857RMinMFRAIDF725½282139 +282
6 Perdu3 MASALLES Gabriel1456RMinMFRAIDF52729½1512 +56
7 Gagné14 TAPIE Cesar1199RMinMFRAIDF319½20½1179 -20
1396R MinM FRA IDF -5N +16B +17N +8B -1B -3N +14B 4 24½ 25½ 1387 -9
7  
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
7   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1264R MinM FRA IDF 4 22.5 25 1335
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu11 RONDEAU Virgile1090RMinMFRAIDF20211210 +120
2 Gagné9 ANQUETIN Ronan1210RMinMFRAIDF22½24½1250 +40
3 Nulle10 AZOUZ Mehdi1075RMinMFRAIDF22241217 +142
4 Gagné15 BROUET Paulin1290RMinMFRAIDF20½22½1103 -187
5 Perdu3 MASALLES Gabriel1456RMinMFRAIDF52729½1512 +56
6 Gagné8 LESAGE Margot1518RMinFFRAIDF421½241315 -203
7 Nulle4 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin1349RMinMFRAIDF25½26½1414 +65
1264R MinM FRA IDF -11B +9N =10B +15N -3B +8N =4N 4 22½ 25 1335 +71
8  
LESAGE Margot
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
8   LESAGE Margot 1518R MinF FRA IDF 4 21.5 24 1315
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné9 ANQUETIN Ronan1210RMinMFRAIDF22½24½1250 +40
2 Gagné11 RONDEAU Virgile1090RMinMFRAIDF20211210 +120
3 Perdu2 CHAINTREAU Thomas1494RMinMFRAIDF527½301535 +41
4 Perdu6 TRAN Jonathan1396RMinMFRAIDF424½25½1387 -9
5 Gagné14 TAPIE Cesar1199RMinMFRAIDF319½20½1179 -20
6 Perdu7 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1264RMinMFRAIDF422½251335 +71
7 Gagné12 LEGRAND Luc1199EMinMFRAIDF320½22½1155 -44
1518R MinF FRA IDF +9B +11N -2B -6N +14N -7B +12N 4 21½ 24 1315 -203
9  
ANQUETIN Ronan
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
9   ANQUETIN Ronan 1210R MinM FRA IDF 3.5 22.5 24.5 1250
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu8 LESAGE Margot1518RMinFFRAIDF421½241315 -203
2 Perdu7 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1264RMinMFRAIDF422½251335 +71
3 Nulle16 MIRGUET Ulysse1099RMinMFRAIDF217½18½1045 -54
4 Exempt
5 Gagné11 RONDEAU Virgile1090RMinMFRAIDF20211210 +120
6 Gagné15 BROUET Paulin1290RMinMFRAIDF20½22½1103 -187
7 Perdu1 DELEUZE Baptiste1857RMinMFRAIDF725½282139 +282
1210R MinM FRA IDF -8N -7B =16N EXE +11B +15N -1B 22½ 24½ 1250 +40
10  
AZOUZ Mehdi
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
10   AZOUZ Mehdi 1075R MinM FRA IDF 3.5 22 24 1217
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Exempt
2 Perdu3 MASALLES Gabriel1456RMinMFRAIDF52729½1512 +56
3 Nulle7 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1264RMinMFRAIDF422½251335 +71
4 Gagné13 COLIN Mathis1212RMinMFRAIDF320211110 -102
5 Perdu2 CHAINTREAU Thomas1494RMinMFRAIDF527½301535 +41
6 Perdu12 LEGRAND Luc1199EMinMFRAIDF320½22½1155 -44
7 Gagné16 MIRGUET Ulysse1099RMinMFRAIDF217½18½1045 -54
1075R MinM FRA IDF EXE -3B =7N +13B -2N -12B +16N 22 24 1217 +142
11  
RONDEAU Virgile
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
11   RONDEAU Virgile 1090R MinM FRA IDF 3.5 20 21 1210
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné7 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1264RMinMFRAIDF422½251335 +71
2 Perdu8 LESAGE Margot1518RMinFFRAIDF421½241315 -203
3 Nulle13 COLIN Mathis1212RMinMFRAIDF320211110 -102
4 Perdu4 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin1349RMinMFRAIDF25½26½1414 +65
5 Perdu9 ANQUETIN Ronan1210RMinMFRAIDF22½24½1250 +40
6 Exempt
7 Gagné17 CHAZOTTES Mathieu1110RMinMFRAIDF1921835 -275
1090R MinM FRA IDF +7N -8B =13N -4B -9N EXE +17B 20 21 1210 +120
12  
LEGRAND Luc
GIF-CC2-Echecs
12   LEGRAND Luc 1199E MinM FRA IDF 3 20.5 22.5 1155
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu2 CHAINTREAU Thomas1494RMinMFRAIDF527½301535 +41
2 Nulle15 BROUET Paulin1290RMinMFRAIDF20½22½1103 -187
3 Perdu5 TRAN Camille1173RMinFFRAIDF42830½1441 +268
4 Nulle16 MIRGUET Ulysse1099RMinMFRAIDF217½18½1045 -54
5 Exempt
6 Gagné10 AZOUZ Mehdi1075RMinMFRAIDF22241217 +142
7 Perdu8 LESAGE Margot1518RMinFFRAIDF421½241315 -203
1199E MinM FRA IDF -2B =15N -5N =16B EXE +10N -8B 3 20½ 22½ 1155 -44
13  
COLIN Mathis
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
13   COLIN Mathis 1212R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 21 1110
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu1 DELEUZE Baptiste1857RMinMFRAIDF725½282139 +282
2 Gagné14 TAPIE Cesar1199RMinMFRAIDF319½20½1179 -20
3 Nulle11 RONDEAU Virgile1090RMinMFRAIDF20211210 +120
4 Perdu10 AZOUZ Mehdi1075RMinMFRAIDF22241217 +142
5 Perdu15 BROUET Paulin1290RMinMFRAIDF20½22½1103 -187
6 Nulle17 CHAZOTTES Mathieu1110RMinMFRAIDF1921835 -275
7 Exempt
1212R MinM FRA IDF -1B +14N =11B -10N -15B =17N EXE 3 20 21 1110 -102
14  
TAPIE Cesar
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
14   TAPIE Cesar 1199R MinM FRA IDF 3 19.5 20.5 1179
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu3 MASALLES Gabriel1456RMinMFRAIDF52729½1512 +56
2 Perdu13 COLIN Mathis1212RMinMFRAIDF320211110 -102
3 Exempt
4 Gagné17 CHAZOTTES Mathieu1110RMinMFRAIDF1921835 -275
5 Perdu8 LESAGE Margot1518RMinFFRAIDF421½241315 -203
6 Gagné16 MIRGUET Ulysse1099RMinMFRAIDF217½18½1045 -54
7 Perdu6 TRAN Jonathan1396RMinMFRAIDF424½25½1387 -9
1199R MinM FRA IDF -3N -13B EXE +17N -8B +16B -6N 3 19½ 20½ 1179 -20
15  
BROUET Paulin
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres
15   BROUET Paulin 1290R MinM FRA IDF 2.5 20.5 22.5 1103
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné16 MIRGUET Ulysse1099RMinMFRAIDF217½18½1045 -54
2 Nulle12 LEGRAND Luc1199EMinMFRAIDF320½22½1155 -44
3 Perdu4 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin1349RMinMFRAIDF25½26½1414 +65
4 Perdu7 NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1264RMinMFRAIDF422½251335 +71
5 Gagné13 COLIN Mathis1212RMinMFRAIDF320211110 -102
6 Perdu9 ANQUETIN Ronan1210RMinMFRAIDF22½24½1250 +40
7 Perdu5 TRAN Camille1173RMinFFRAIDF42830½1441 +268
1290R MinM FRA IDF +16N =12B -4N -7B +13N -9B -5N 20½ 22½ 1103 -187
16  
MIRGUET Ulysse
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
16   MIRGUET Ulysse 1099R MinM FRA IDF 2 17.5 18.5 1045
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu15 BROUET Paulin1290RMinMFRAIDF20½22½1103 -187
2 Perdu6 TRAN Jonathan1396RMinMFRAIDF424½25½1387 -9
3 Nulle9 ANQUETIN Ronan1210RMinMFRAIDF22½24½1250 +40
4 Nulle12 LEGRAND Luc1199EMinMFRAIDF320½22½1155 -44
5 Gagné17 CHAZOTTES Mathieu1110RMinMFRAIDF1921835 -275
6 Perdu14 TAPIE Cesar1199RMinMFRAIDF319½20½1179 -20
7 Perdu10 AZOUZ Mehdi1075RMinMFRAIDF22241217 +142
1099R MinM FRA IDF -15B -6N =9B =12N +17B -14N -10B 2 17½ 18½ 1045 -54
17  
CHAZOTTES Mathieu
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
17   CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1110R MinM FRA IDF 1.5 19 21 835
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu4 SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin1349RMinMFRAIDF25½26½1414 +65
2 Exempt
3 Perdu6 TRAN Jonathan1396RMinMFRAIDF424½25½1387 -9
4 Perdu14 TAPIE Cesar1199RMinMFRAIDF319½20½1179 -20
5 Perdu16 MIRGUET Ulysse1099RMinMFRAIDF217½18½1045 -54
6 Nulle13 COLIN Mathis1212RMinMFRAIDF320211110 -102
7 Perdu11 RONDEAU Virgile1090RMinMFRAIDF20211210 +120
1110R MinM FRA IDF -4N EXE -6B -14B -16N =13B -11N 19 21 835 -275

   A propos des grilles américaines dynamiques