Championnat qualificatif de Paris 2019 - U12 Pupi
11 Novembre 2019
 Pl   t   Nom   Rapide   Cat   Fede   Ligue   Rd01   Rd02   Rd03   Rd04   Rd05   Rd06   Rd07   Pts   Tr   Bu   Perf   Diff 
1  
PAGE Noah
Palamede Echecs
1   PAGE Noah 1472R PupM FRA IDF 6.5 30.5 33.5 1665
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné75 TRAUTNER Lukas1060RPupMFRAIDF324261081 +21
2 Gagné15 VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian1155EPupMFRAIDF52728½1332 +177
3 Gagné20 NOURRAIN Ambroise1172RPupMFRAIDF525271337 +165
4 Gagné33 RABETTE Paul1186RPupMFRAIDF427½28½1238 +52
5 Gagné7 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael1272RPupMFRAIDF29½33½1401 +129
6 Gagné10 PARALIEU Maxime1403RPupMFRAIDF532361428 +25
7 Nulle3 DAZI Adam1415RPupMFRAIDF631½32½1515 +100
1472R PupM FRA IDF +75N +15B +20N +33B +7N +10B =3N 30½ 33½ 1665 +193
2  
IDER Bayar
J.E.E.N.
2   IDER Bayar 1591R PupM FRA IDF 6.5 28 31.5 1686
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné66 GOURDELLIER Octave1076RPupMFRAIDF22½23½1148 +72
2 Gagné25 DARSA Nathan1155RPupMFRAIDF27301347 +192
3 Nulle14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis1180RPupMFRAIDF527291337 +157
4 Gagné31 DESSYN Thimothee999EPupMFRAIDF429½33½1288 +289
5 Gagné8 GERMAIN Tim1215RPupMFRAIDF2931½1457 +242
6 Gagné30 MAFFRE Adam1490RPupMFRAIDF430331274 -216
7 Gagné10 PARALIEU Maxime1403RPupMFRAIDF532361428 +25
1591R PupM FRA IDF +66N +25B =14N +31B +8N +30B +10N 28 31½ 1686 +95
3  
DAZI Adam
Nomad' Echecs
3   DAZI Adam 1415R PupM FRA IDF 6 31.5 32.5 1515
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné121 MALAVAUX Adam1050RPupMFRAIDF121½23½793 -257
2 Gagné55 AZADI Jeba1149RPupFFRAIDF421½23½1153 +4
3 Gagné26 MONMARTE Anastasia1170RPupFFRAIDF27291255 +85
4 Nulle8 GERMAIN Tim1215RPupMFRAIDF2931½1457 +242
5 Gagné18 FONTAINE Octave1189RPupMFRAIDF52626½1304 +115
6 Gagné5 GRULIER Ernest1226RPupMFRAIDF627291526 +300
7 Nulle1 PAGE Noah1472RPupMFRAIDF30½33½1665 +193
1415R PupM FRA IDF +121B +55N +26B =8N +18B +5N =1B 6 31½ 32½ 1515 +100
4  
ABITBOL Ethan
Palamede Echecs
4   ABITBOL Ethan 1409R PupM FRA IDF 6 27.5 30.5 1444
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné86 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia1040RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1042 +2
2 Gagné12 GUILLOU Paul1148RPupMFRAIDF528½29½1387 +239
3 Perdu16 QIAN Theodore1167RPupMFRAIDF526½29½1344 +177
4 Gagné44 CLAUX Felix1121RPupMFRAIDF424261170 +49
5 Gagné15 VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian1155EPupMFRAIDF52728½1332 +177
6 Gagné33 RABETTE Paul1186RPupMFRAIDF427½28½1238 +52
7 Gagné17 PETRACCO Jean1105RPupMFRAIDF526281352 +247
1409R PupM FRA IDF +86N +12B -16N +44B +15N +33B +17N 6 27½ 30½ 1444 +35
5  
GRULIER Ernest
Nomad' Echecs
5   GRULIER Ernest 1226R PupM FRA IDF 6 27 29 1526
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné114 BONNEFOY Evan1000RPupMFRAIDF21718862 -138
2 Gagné46 GILBERT Maxence1100RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1127 +27
3 Gagné34 DURANTON Paul1080RPupMFRAIDF426½28½1197 +117
4 Gagné30 MAFFRE Adam1490RPupMFRAIDF430331274 -216
5 Gagné32 MIRO HUREL Arthur1310RPupMFRAIDF428311158 -152
6 Perdu3 DAZI Adam1415RPupMFRAIDF631½32½1515 +100
7 Gagné12 GUILLOU Paul1148RPupMFRAIDF528½29½1387 +239
1226R PupM FRA IDF +114N +46B +34N +30B +32N -3B +12N 6 27 29 1526 +300
6  
HAAS Alexandre
Palamede Echecs
6   HAAS Alexandre 1039R PupM FRA IDF 6 26 29.5 1532
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné21 HORN Peter1330RPupMFRAIDF524½26½1234 -96
2 Gagné53 BOUKHRIEF William1178RPupMFRAIDF422241091 -87
3 Gagné64 LOSZYCER Sasha1204RPupMFRAIDF23½251034 -170
4 Perdu11 PARALIEU Emma1256RPupFFRAIDF529311292 +36
5 Gagné40 BOCQUET Nahom1175RPupMFRAIDF425261172 -3
6 Gagné38 DENTI Luca1250RPupMFRAIDF425281096 -154
7 Gagné24 CHAPELON Meyan1191RPupMFRAIDF28301175 -16
1039R PupM FRA IDF +21B +53N +64B -11N +40B +38N +24B 6 26 29½ 1532 +493
7  
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael
Nomad' Echecs
7   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1272R PupM FRA IDF 5.5 29.5 33.5 1401
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné59 MARTIN Pablo1020RPupMFRAIDF421221131 +111
2 Gagné51 MAUVAGE Elliot1120RPupMFRAIDF422½23½1157 +37
3 Gagné41 CARIGUEL Gaspard1104RPupMFRAIDF424½271217 +113
4 Gagné16 QIAN Theodore1167RPupMFRAIDF526½29½1344 +177
5 Perdu1 PAGE Noah1472RPupMFRAIDF30½33½1665 +193
6 Gagné20 NOURRAIN Ambroise1172RPupMFRAIDF525271337 +165
7 Nulle9 MAUVAGE Jeremy1174RPupMFRAIDF26½27½1374 +200
1272R PupM FRA IDF +59N +51B +41N +16B -1B +20N =9B 29½ 33½ 1401 +129
8  
GERMAIN Tim
Lutèce Echecs
8   GERMAIN Tim 1215R PupM FRA IDF 5.5 29 31.5 1457
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné94 BASSOFF Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21½23949 -50
2 Gagné36 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie1093EPupMFRAIDF426291164 +71
3 Gagné43 REDOUIN Pierre-Elie1080RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1139 +59
4 Nulle3 DAZI Adam1415RPupMFRAIDF631½32½1515 +100
5 Perdu2 IDER Bayar1591RPupMFRAIDF2831½1686 +95
6 Gagné42 FONTAINE Maxence1150RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1219 +69
7 Gagné26 MONMARTE Anastasia1170RPupFFRAIDF27291255 +85
1215R PupM FRA IDF +94N +36B +43N =3B -2B +42N +26B 29 31½ 1457 +242
9  
MAUVAGE Jeremy
M Echecs
9   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1174R PupM FRA IDF 5.5 26.5 27.5 1374
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu31 DESSYN Thimothee999EPupMFRAIDF429½33½1288 +289
2 Gagné123 DELAGE Mathieu999EPupMFRAIDF118½19730 -269
3 Gagné59 MARTIN Pablo1020RPupMFRAIDF421221131 +111
4 Gagné23 MEIMOUN Leo1090RPupMFRAIDF52224½1212 +122
5 Gagné36 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie1093EPupMFRAIDF426291164 +71
6 Gagné32 MIRO HUREL Arthur1310RPupMFRAIDF428311158 -152
7 Nulle7 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael1272RPupMFRAIDF29½33½1401 +129
1174R PupM FRA IDF -31B +123N +59B +23N +36B +32B =7N 26½ 27½ 1374 +200
10  
PARALIEU Maxime
Palamede Echecs
10   PARALIEU Maxime 1403R PupM FRA IDF 5 32 36 1428
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné29 GIRARDIN Victor1040RPupMFRAIDF2223½1234 +194
2 Gagné22 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1147RPupFFRAIDF524261312 +165
3 Gagné49 EDELFELT Axel1165RPupMFRAIDF422½24½1171 +6
4 Gagné27 KALISKI Esther1195RPupFFRAIDF24½25½1232 +37
5 Gagné11 PARALIEU Emma1256RPupFFRAIDF529311292 +36
6 Perdu1 PAGE Noah1472RPupMFRAIDF30½33½1665 +193
7 Perdu2 IDER Bayar1591RPupMFRAIDF2831½1686 +95
1403R PupM FRA IDF +29B +22N +49B +27N +11B -1N -2B 5 32 36 1428 +25
11  
PARALIEU Emma
Palamede Echecs
11   PARALIEU Emma 1256R PupF FRA IDF 5 29 31 1292
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné109 BONAMY Yeshaya1010RPupMFRAIDF220½22½918 -92
2 Gagné17 PETRACCO Jean1105RPupMFRAIDF526281352 +247
3 Gagné45 LE CAM Raphael1090RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1191 +101
4 Gagné6 HAAS Alexandre1039RPupMFRAIDF62629½1532 +493
5 Perdu10 PARALIEU Maxime1403RPupMFRAIDF532361428 +25
6 Perdu12 GUILLOU Paul1148RPupMFRAIDF528½29½1387 +239
7 Gagné51 MAUVAGE Elliot1120RPupMFRAIDF422½23½1157 +37
1256R PupF FRA IDF +109N +17B +45N +6B -10N -12B +51N 5 29 31 1292 +36
12  
GUILLOU Paul
Nomad' Echecs
12   GUILLOU Paul 1148R PupM FRA IDF 5 28.5 29.5 1387
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné62 MARCAILLOU Benjamin999EPupMFRAIDF419½201118 +119
2 Perdu4 ABITBOL Ethan1409RPupMFRAIDF627½30½1444 +35
3 Gagné122 CHABE-GUYOT Thomas999EPupMFRAIDF11921698 -301
4 Gagné28 LEMIERRE Pablo1290RPupMFRAIDF22241193 -97
5 Gagné74 JORNO Raphael1200RPupMFRAIDF324½26½1008 -192
6 Gagné11 PARALIEU Emma1256RPupFFRAIDF529311292 +36
7 Perdu5 GRULIER Ernest1226RPupMFRAIDF627291526 +300
1148R PupM FRA IDF +62B -4N +122B +28N +74B +11N -5B 5 28½ 29½ 1387 +239
13  
LECOCQ Alexandre
Echecs 16
13   LECOCQ Alexandre 1289R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 30 1282
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné79 PITEIRA Johan1022RPupMFRAIDF321½23½1043 +21
2 Perdu19 LAUNAY Maxence1110RPupMFRAIDF525½28½1382 +272
3 Gagné54 TEORAN Augustin1090RPupMFRAIDF421½23½1166 +76
4 Gagné22 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1147RPupFFRAIDF524261312 +165
5 Nulle42 FONTAINE Maxence1150RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1219 +69
6 Nulle14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis1180RPupMFRAIDF527291337 +157
7 Gagné50 TAKLA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF422½24½1146 +147
1289R PupM FRA IDF +79B -19N +54B +22N =42B =14N +50B 5 27 30 1282 -7
14  
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis
Nomad' Echecs
14   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1180R PupM FRA IDF 5 27 29 1337
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné107 CHICHE Alexandre999EPupMFRAIDF221½22½905 -94
2 Gagné68 TAYEB CHERIF Amir1080RPupMFRAIDF21231068 -12
3 Nulle2 IDER Bayar1591RPupMFRAIDF2831½1686 +95
4 Perdu18 FONTAINE Octave1189RPupMFRAIDF52626½1304 +115
5 Gagné70 BOKOBZA Octave999EPupMFRAIDF326½29½1111 +112
6 Nulle13 LECOCQ Alexandre1289RPupMFRAIDF527301282 -7
7 Gagné34 DURANTON Paul1080RPupMFRAIDF426½28½1197 +117
1180R PupM FRA IDF +107N +68B =2B -18N +70N =13B +34N 5 27 29 1337 +157
15  
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian
Echecs 16
15   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1155E PupM FRA IDF 5 27 28.5 1332
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné69 JADOVSKI Joseph999EPupMFRAIDF20½221078 +79
2 Perdu1 PAGE Noah1472RPupMFRAIDF30½33½1665 +193
3 Gagné117 BEROUD Sandro999EPupMFRAIDF1921860 -139
4 Gagné48 HUANG Kylian1000RPupMFRAIDF423251163 +163
5 Perdu4 ABITBOL Ethan1409RPupMFRAIDF627½30½1444 +35
6 Gagné72 JUAREZ VEGA Mateo1070RPupMFRAIDF325271130 +60
7 Gagné37 FILARY Maxime1260RPupMFRAIDF42627½1145 -115
1155E PupM FRA IDF +69B -1N +117B +48N -4B +72N +37B 5 27 28½ 1332 +177
16  
QIAN Theodore
Nomad' Echecs
16   QIAN Theodore 1167R PupM FRA IDF 5 26.5 29.5 1344
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gain (F)127 HABES Samy999EPupMFRA016½17½0 -999
2 Gagné71 PERRODY Paul990RPupMFRAIDF326½28½1032 +42
3 Gagné4 ABITBOL Ethan1409RPupMFRAIDF627½30½1444 +35
4 Perdu7 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael1272RPupMFRAIDF29½33½1401 +129
5 Perdu37 FILARY Maxime1260RPupMFRAIDF42627½1145 -115
6 Gagné45 LE CAM Raphael1090RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1191 +101
7 Gagné32 MIRO HUREL Arthur1310RPupMFRAIDF428311158 -152
1167R PupM FRA IDF >127B +71N +4B -7N -37B +45B +32N 5 26½ 29½ 1344 +177
17  
PETRACCO Jean
Echecs 16
17   PETRACCO Jean 1105R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 28 1352
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné105 VAJDA Evan999EPupMFRAIDF22223945 -54
2 Perdu11 PARALIEU Emma1256RPupFFRAIDF529311292 +36
3 Gagné80 WALTER Jazz999EPupMFRAIDF321½23½1002 +3
4 Gagné64 LOSZYCER Sasha1204RPupMFRAIDF23½251034 -170
5 Gagné27 KALISKI Esther1195RPupFFRAIDF24½25½1232 +37
6 Gagné37 FILARY Maxime1260RPupMFRAIDF42627½1145 -115
7 Perdu4 ABITBOL Ethan1409RPupMFRAIDF627½30½1444 +35
1105R PupM FRA IDF +105B -11N +80B +64N +27B +37N -4B 5 26 28 1352 +247
18  
FONTAINE Octave
M Echecs
18   FONTAINE Octave 1189R PupM FRA IDF 5 26 26.5 1304
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné126 BRAHIM Rayan999EPupMFRAIDF½1718570 -429
2 Gagné78 NANNETTI Aliosha1080RPupMFRAIDF322241036 -44
3 Nulle31 DESSYN Thimothee999EPupMFRAIDF429½33½1288 +289
4 Gagné14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis1180RPupMFRAIDF527291337 +157
5 Perdu3 DAZI Adam1415RPupMFRAIDF631½32½1515 +100
6 Nulle34 DURANTON Paul1080RPupMFRAIDF426½28½1197 +117
7 Gagné39 OUALALOU Adam999EPupMFRAIDF425261193 +194
1189R PupM FRA IDF +126N +78B =31N +14B -3N =34B +39N 5 26 26½ 1304 +115
19  
LAUNAY Maxence
Nomad' Echecs
19   LAUNAY Maxence 1110R PupM FRA IDF 5 25.5 28.5 1382
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné50 TAKLA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF422½24½1146 +147
2 Gagné13 LECOCQ Alexandre1289RPupMFRAIDF527301282 -7
3 Perdu32 MIRO HUREL Arthur1310RPupMFRAIDF428311158 -152
4 Gagné35 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael1220RPupMFRAIDF42629½1141 -79
5 Perdu24 CHAPELON Meyan1191RPupMFRAIDF28301175 -16
6 Gagné74 JORNO Raphael1200RPupMFRAIDF324½26½1008 -192
7 Gagné33 RABETTE Paul1186RPupMFRAIDF427½28½1238 +52
1110R PupM FRA IDF +50N +13B -32N +35B -24N +74B +33N 5 25½ 28½ 1382 +272
20  
NOURRAIN Ambroise
Lutèce Echecs
20   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1172R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 27 1337
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné110 ETIEVENT Ulysse999EPupMFRAIDF219½20½920 -79
2 Gagné82 LE PONNER Victor999EPupMFRAIDF321221035 +36
3 Perdu1 PAGE Noah1472RPupMFRAIDF30½33½1665 +193
4 Gagné72 JUAREZ VEGA Mateo1070RPupMFRAIDF325271130 +60
5 Gagné76 POUNEWATCHY Noam920RPupMFRAIDF323½261083 +163
6 Perdu7 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael1272RPupMFRAIDF29½33½1401 +129
7 Gagné30 MAFFRE Adam1490RPupMFRAIDF430331274 -216
1172R PupM FRA IDF +110N +82B -1B +72N +76B -7B +30N 5 25 27 1337 +165
21  
HORN Peter
Schlak
21   HORN Peter 1330R PupM FRA IDF 5 24.5 26.5 1234
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu6 HAAS Alexandre1039RPupMFRAIDF62629½1532 +493
2 Gagné107 CHICHE Alexandre999EPupMFRAIDF221½22½905 -94
3 Perdu47 BOURACHOT Gustave1080RPupMFRAIDF42325½1175 +95
4 Gagné96 WAHNOUN Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF2122½958 -41
5 Gagné43 REDOUIN Pierre-Elie1080RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1139 +59
6 Gagné60 KABANETS Daniel1110RPupMFRAIDF420½231170 +60
7 Gagné57 CORD Guilian1180RPupMFRAIDF421½231131 -49
1330R PupM FRA IDF -6N +107B -47N +96B +43N +60B +57N 5 24½ 26½ 1234 -96
22  
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia
Nomad' Echecs
22   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1147R PupF FRA IDF 5 24 26 1312
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné39 OUALALOU Adam999EPupMFRAIDF425261193 +194
2 Perdu10 PARALIEU Maxime1403RPupMFRAIDF532361428 +25
3 Gagné104 PEDROSA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF22324927 -72
4 Perdu13 LECOCQ Alexandre1289RPupMFRAIDF527301282 -7
5 Gagné71 PERRODY Paul990RPupMFRAIDF326½28½1032 +42
6 Gagné70 BOKOBZA Octave999EPupMFRAIDF326½29½1111 +112
7 Gagné35 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael1220RPupMFRAIDF42629½1141 -79
1147R PupF FRA IDF +39N -10B +104N -13B +71N +70B +35N 5 24 26 1312 +165
23  
MEIMOUN Leo
Lutèce Echecs
23   MEIMOUN Leo 1090R PupM FRA IDF 5 22 24.5 1212
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu71 PERRODY Paul990RPupMFRAIDF326½28½1032 +42
2 Gagné103 HELFER Emilio999EPupMFRAIDF15½16½882 -117
3 Gagné92 HUANG Remi840RPupMFRAIDF31818½985 +145
4 Perdu9 MAUVAGE Jeremy1174RPupMFRAIDF26½27½1374 +200
5 Gagné89 DE FRANCO Paul860RPupMFRAIDF31920991 +131
6 Gagné40 BOCQUET Nahom1175RPupMFRAIDF425261172 -3
7 Gagné38 DENTI Luca1250RPupMFRAIDF425281096 -154
1090R PupM FRA IDF -71B +103N +92B -9B +89N +40N +38B 5 22 24½ 1212 +122
24  
CHAPELON Meyan
M Echecs
24   CHAPELON Meyan 1191R PupM FRA IDF 4.5 28 30 1175
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné112 BOUAYAD Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF218½20856 -143
2 Perdu43 REDOUIN Pierre-Elie1080RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1139 +59
3 Gagné29 GIRARDIN Victor1040RPupMFRAIDF2223½1234 +194
4 Gagné46 GILBERT Maxence1100RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1127 +27
5 Gagné19 LAUNAY Maxence1110RPupMFRAIDF525½28½1382 +272
6 Nulle26 MONMARTE Anastasia1170RPupFFRAIDF27291255 +85
7 Perdu6 HAAS Alexandre1039RPupMFRAIDF62629½1532 +493
1191R PupM FRA IDF +112B -43N +29B +46N +19B =26N -6N 28 30 1175 -16
25  
DARSA Nathan
Palamede Echecs
25   DARSA Nathan 1155R PupM FRA IDF 4.5 27 30 1347
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné58 HENRY-LABORDERE Florian999EPupMFRAIDF421½22½1143 +144
2 Perdu2 IDER Bayar1591RPupMFRAIDF2831½1686 +95
3 Gagné84 BELECKIS Nikita999EPupMFRAIDF320221005 +6
4 Gagné43 REDOUIN Pierre-Elie1080RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1139 +59
5 Perdu30 MAFFRE Adam1490RPupMFRAIDF430331274 -216
6 Gagné47 BOURACHOT Gustave1080RPupMFRAIDF42325½1175 +95
7 Nulle28 LEMIERRE Pablo1290RPupMFRAIDF22241193 -97
1155R PupM FRA IDF +58N -2N +84B +43B -30N +47B =28N 27 30 1347 +192
26  
MONMARTE Anastasia
Carré Magique
26   MONMARTE Anastasia 1170R PupF FRA IDF 4.5 27 29 1255
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné83 GUTTON Jean999EPupMFRAIDF320½21½1031 +32
2 Gagné104 PEDROSA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF22324927 -72
3 Perdu3 DAZI Adam1415RPupMFRAIDF631½32½1515 +100
4 Gagné47 BOURACHOT Gustave1080RPupMFRAIDF42325½1175 +95
5 Gagné39 OUALALOU Adam999EPupMFRAIDF425261193 +194
6 Nulle24 CHAPELON Meyan1191RPupMFRAIDF28301175 -16
7 Perdu8 GERMAIN Tim1215RPupMFRAIDF2931½1457 +242
1170R PupF FRA IDF +83N +104B -3N +47B +39N =24B -8N 27 29 1255 +85
27  
KALISKI Esther
Nomad' Echecs
27   KALISKI Esther 1195R PupF FRA IDF 4.5 24.5 25.5 1232
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné124 BORG Olivia999EPupFFRAIDF11819734 -265
2 Gagné56 MECHOULAN Daniel1080RPupMFRAIDF421½231151 +71
3 Gagné70 BOKOBZA Octave999EPupMFRAIDF326½29½1111 +112
4 Perdu10 PARALIEU Maxime1403RPupMFRAIDF532361428 +25
5 Perdu17 PETRACCO Jean1105RPupMFRAIDF526281352 +247
6 Nulle41 CARIGUEL Gaspard1104RPupMFRAIDF424½271217 +113
7 Gagné65 LACROIX Giovanni1100RPupMFRAIDF23251124 +24
1195R PupF FRA IDF +124N +56B +70N -10B -17N =41B +65N 24½ 25½ 1232 +37
28  
LEMIERRE Pablo
Schlak
28   LEMIERRE Pablo 1290R PupM FRA IDF 4.5 22 24 1193
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu73 PRIEUR Oren1026RPupMFRAIDF324½281131 +105
2 Gagné85 COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy999EPupMFRAIDF32021984 -15
3 Gagné99 ELGHOZI Mina1080RPupFFRAIDF20½21½984 -96
4 Perdu12 GUILLOU Paul1148RPupMFRAIDF528½29½1387 +239
5 Gagné109 BONAMY Yeshaya1010RPupMFRAIDF220½22½918 -92
6 Gagné31 DESSYN Thimothee999EPupMFRAIDF429½33½1288 +289
7 Nulle25 DARSA Nathan1155RPupMFRAIDF27301347 +192
1290R PupM FRA IDF -73N +85B +99N -12B +109N +31B =25B 22 24 1193 -97
29  
GIRARDIN Victor
L' Echiquier de Paris
29   GIRARDIN Victor 1040R PupM FRA IDF 4.5 22 23.5 1234
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu10 PARALIEU Maxime1403RPupMFRAIDF532361428 +25
2 Gagné118 ROUACH Elie999EPupMFRAIDF1818½798 -201
3 Perdu24 CHAPELON Meyan1191RPupMFRAIDF28301175 -16
4 Gagné88 VILLENEUVE DE Maelys999EPupFFRAIDF319½21971 -28
5 Nulle44 CLAUX Felix1121RPupMFRAIDF424261170 +49
6 Gagné95 PASCAL Constantin999EPupMFRAIDF2123½987 -12
7 Gagné74 JORNO Raphael1200RPupMFRAIDF324½26½1008 -192
1040R PupM FRA IDF -10N +118B -24N +88B =44N +95B +74N 22 23½ 1234 +194
30  
MAFFRE Adam
L'échiquier fou
30   MAFFRE Adam 1490R PupM FRA IDF 4 30 33 1274
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné72 JUAREZ VEGA Mateo1070RPupMFRAIDF325271130 +60
2 Gagné42 FONTAINE Maxence1150RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1219 +69
3 Gagné40 BOCQUET Nahom1175RPupMFRAIDF425261172 -3
4 Perdu5 GRULIER Ernest1226RPupMFRAIDF627291526 +300
5 Gagné25 DARSA Nathan1155RPupMFRAIDF27301347 +192
6 Perdu2 IDER Bayar1591RPupMFRAIDF2831½1686 +95
7 Perdu20 NOURRAIN Ambroise1172RPupMFRAIDF525271337 +165
1490R PupM FRA IDF +72B +42N +40B -5N +25B -2N -20B 4 30 33 1274 -216
31  
DESSYN Thimothee
M Echecs
31   DESSYN Thimothee 999E PupM FRA IDF 4 29.5 33.5 1288
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné9 MAUVAGE Jeremy1174RPupMFRAIDF26½27½1374 +200
2 Gagné52 PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel1178EPupMFRAIDF422241128 -50
3 Nulle18 FONTAINE Octave1189RPupMFRAIDF52626½1304 +115
4 Perdu2 IDER Bayar1591RPupMFRAIDF2831½1686 +95
5 Gagné49 EDELFELT Axel1165RPupMFRAIDF422½24½1171 +6
6 Perdu28 LEMIERRE Pablo1290RPupMFRAIDF22241193 -97
7 Nulle42 FONTAINE Maxence1150RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1219 +69
999E PupM FRA IDF +9N +52B =18B -2N +49B -28N =42B 4 29½ 33½ 1288 +289
32  
MIRO HUREL Arthur
Paris Jeunes Echecs
32   MIRO HUREL Arthur 1310R PupM FRA IDF 4 28 31 1158
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné77 BENABOUD Maha1029RPupFFRAIDF323261089 +60
2 Gagné61 STUDER Jules1120RPupMFRAIDF42021½1136 +16
3 Gagné19 LAUNAY Maxence1110RPupMFRAIDF525½28½1382 +272
4 Gagné76 POUNEWATCHY Noam920RPupMFRAIDF323½261083 +163
5 Perdu5 GRULIER Ernest1226RPupMFRAIDF627291526 +300
6 Perdu9 MAUVAGE Jeremy1174RPupMFRAIDF26½27½1374 +200
7 Perdu16 QIAN Theodore1167RPupMFRAIDF526½29½1344 +177
1310R PupM FRA IDF +77B +61N +19B +76N -5B -9N -16B 4 28 31 1158 -152
33  
RABETTE Paul
Schlak
33   RABETTE Paul 1186R PupM FRA IDF 4 27.5 28.5 1238
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné122 CHABE-GUYOT Thomas999EPupMFRAIDF11921698 -301
2 Gagné67 GOBERT Simon1014EPupMFRAIDF2224½1137 +123
3 Gagné81 SOROKO Konstantin999EPupMFRAIDF32123½1085 +86
4 Perdu1 PAGE Noah1472RPupMFRAIDF30½33½1665 +193
5 Gagné65 LACROIX Giovanni1100RPupMFRAIDF23251124 +24
6 Perdu4 ABITBOL Ethan1409RPupMFRAIDF627½30½1444 +35
7 Perdu19 LAUNAY Maxence1110RPupMFRAIDF525½28½1382 +272
1186R PupM FRA IDF +122B +67N +81B -1N +65B -4N -19B 4 27½ 28½ 1238 +52
34  
DURANTON Paul
Palamede Echecs
34   DURANTON Paul 1080R PupM FRA IDF 4 26.5 28.5 1197
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné111 BODROV Lev940RPupMFRAIDF219½20½870 -70
2 Gagné93 BEN HADDOU Jassim1210RPupMFRAIDF31719979 -231
3 Perdu5 GRULIER Ernest1226RPupMFRAIDF627291526 +300
4 Nulle49 EDELFELT Axel1165RPupMFRAIDF422½24½1171 +6
5 Gagné67 GOBERT Simon1014EPupMFRAIDF2224½1137 +123
6 Nulle18 FONTAINE Octave1189RPupMFRAIDF52626½1304 +115
7 Perdu14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis1180RPupMFRAIDF527291337 +157
1080R PupM FRA IDF +111N +93B -5B =49N +67B =18N -14B 4 26½ 28½ 1197 +117
35  
BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael
L' Echiquier de Paris
35   BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael 1220R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 29.5 1141
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné48 HUANG Kylian1000RPupMFRAIDF423251163 +163
2 Perdu45 LE CAM Raphael1090RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1191 +101
3 Gagné68 TAYEB CHERIF Amir1080RPupMFRAIDF21231068 -12
4 Perdu19 LAUNAY Maxence1110RPupMFRAIDF525½28½1382 +272
5 Gagné56 MECHOULAN Daniel1080RPupMFRAIDF421½231151 +71
6 Gagné61 STUDER Jules1120RPupMFRAIDF42021½1136 +16
7 Perdu22 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1147RPupFFRAIDF524261312 +165
1220R PupM FRA IDF +48B -45N +68B -19N +56B +61N -22B 4 26 29½ 1141 -79
36  
EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie
Nomad' Echecs
36   EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie 1093E PupM FRA IDF 4 26 29 1164
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné80 WALTER Jazz999EPupMFRAIDF321½23½1002 +3
2 Perdu8 GERMAIN Tim1215RPupMFRAIDF2931½1457 +242
3 Gagné89 DE FRANCO Paul860RPupMFRAIDF31920991 +131
4 Gagné52 PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel1178EPupMFRAIDF422241128 -50
5 Perdu9 MAUVAGE Jeremy1174RPupMFRAIDF26½27½1374 +200
6 Nulle53 BOUKHRIEF William1178RPupMFRAIDF422241091 -87
7 Nulle49 EDELFELT Axel1165RPupMFRAIDF422½24½1171 +6
1093E PupM FRA IDF +80B -8N +89B +52B -9N =53N =49B 4 26 29 1164 +71
37  
FILARY Maxime
Lutèce Echecs
37   FILARY Maxime 1260R PupM FRA IDF 4 26 27.5 1145
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu67 GOBERT Simon1014EPupMFRAIDF2224½1137 +123
2 Gagné119 CORROLLER Charlie999EPupMFRAIDF1717½841 -158
3 Gagné56 MECHOULAN Daniel1080RPupMFRAIDF421½231151 +71
4 Gagné51 MAUVAGE Elliot1120RPupMFRAIDF422½23½1157 +37
5 Gagné16 QIAN Theodore1167RPupMFRAIDF526½29½1344 +177
6 Perdu17 PETRACCO Jean1105RPupMFRAIDF526281352 +247
7 Perdu15 VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian1155EPupMFRAIDF52728½1332 +177
1260R PupM FRA IDF -67B +119N +56N +51B +16N -17B -15N 4 26 27½ 1145 -115
38  
DENTI Luca
Nomad'échecs club
38   DENTI Luca 1250R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 28 1096
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gain (F)128 NORODOM CHILLET Matheo1010RPupMFRAIDF016½17½0 -1010
2 Perdu41 CARIGUEL Gaspard1104RPupMFRAIDF424½271217 +113
3 Gagné78 NANNETTI Aliosha1080RPupMFRAIDF322241036 -44
4 Gagné60 KABANETS Daniel1110RPupMFRAIDF420½231170 +60
5 Gagné87 HWANG Lucas1150RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1006 -144
6 Perdu6 HAAS Alexandre1039RPupMFRAIDF62629½1532 +493
7 Perdu23 MEIMOUN Leo1090RPupMFRAIDF52224½1212 +122
1250R PupM FRA IDF >128B -41N +78B +60B +87N -6B -23N 4 25 28 1096 -154
39  
OUALALOU Adam
M Echecs
39   OUALALOU Adam 999E PupM FRA IDF 4 25 26 1193
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu22 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1147RPupFFRAIDF524261312 +165
2 Gagné121 MALAVAUX Adam1050RPupMFRAIDF121½23½793 -257
3 Gagné61 STUDER Jules1120RPupMFRAIDF42021½1136 +16
4 Gagné101 MARCEAU Louis1170RPupMFRAIDF1920½954 -216
5 Perdu26 MONMARTE Anastasia1170RPupFFRAIDF27291255 +85
6 Gagné55 AZADI Jeba1149RPupFFRAIDF421½23½1153 +4
7 Perdu18 FONTAINE Octave1189RPupMFRAIDF52626½1304 +115
999E PupM FRA IDF -22B +121N +61B +101N -26B +55N -18B 4 25 26 1193 +194
40  
BOCQUET Nahom
Le Petit Pouchet Paris
40   BOCQUET Nahom 1175R PupM FRA IDF 4 25 26 1172
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné123 DELAGE Mathieu999EPupMFRAIDF118½19730 -269
2 Gagné73 PRIEUR Oren1026RPupMFRAIDF324½281131 +105
3 Perdu30 MAFFRE Adam1490RPupMFRAIDF430331274 -216
4 Gagné45 LE CAM Raphael1090RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1191 +101
5 Perdu6 HAAS Alexandre1039RPupMFRAIDF62629½1532 +493
6 Perdu23 MEIMOUN Leo1090RPupMFRAIDF52224½1212 +122
7 Gagné75 TRAUTNER Lukas1060RPupMFRAIDF324261081 +21
1175R PupM FRA IDF +123N +73B -30N +45B -6N -23B +75N 4 25 26 1172 -3
41  
CARIGUEL Gaspard
Nomad' Echecs
41   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1104R PupM FRA IDF 4 24.5 27 1217
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné97 VERSERON Alan999EPupMFRAIDF2122½947 -52
2 Gagné38 DENTI Luca1250RPupMFRAIDF425281096 -154
3 Perdu7 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael1272RPupMFRAIDF29½33½1401 +129
4 Perdu74 JORNO Raphael1200RPupMFRAIDF324½26½1008 -192
5 Gagné48 HUANG Kylian1000RPupMFRAIDF423251163 +163
6 Nulle27 KALISKI Esther1195RPupFFRAIDF24½25½1232 +37
7 Nulle53 BOUKHRIEF William1178RPupMFRAIDF422241091 -87
1104R PupM FRA IDF +97N +38B -7B -74N +48B =27N =53B 4 24½ 27 1217 +113
42  
FONTAINE Maxence
M Echecs
42   FONTAINE Maxence 1150R PupM FRA IDF 4 24.5 26.5 1219
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné116 KELEKCI Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21415870 -129
2 Perdu30 MAFFRE Adam1490RPupMFRAIDF430331274 -216
3 Gagné83 GUTTON Jean999EPupMFRAIDF320½21½1031 +32
4 Gagné73 PRIEUR Oren1026RPupMFRAIDF324½281131 +105
5 Nulle13 LECOCQ Alexandre1289RPupMFRAIDF527301282 -7
6 Perdu8 GERMAIN Tim1215RPupMFRAIDF2931½1457 +242
7 Nulle31 DESSYN Thimothee999EPupMFRAIDF429½33½1288 +289
1150R PupM FRA IDF +116N -30B +83N +73B =13N -8B =31N 4 24½ 26½ 1219 +69
43  
REDOUIN Pierre-Elie
Le Petit Pouchet Paris
43   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1080R PupM FRA IDF 4 24.5 26.5 1139
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné115 FAWAZ Alexandre850RPupMFRAIDF214½15880 +30
2 Gagné24 CHAPELON Meyan1191RPupMFRAIDF28301175 -16
3 Perdu8 GERMAIN Tim1215RPupMFRAIDF2931½1457 +242
4 Perdu25 DARSA Nathan1155RPupMFRAIDF27301347 +192
5 Perdu21 HORN Peter1330RPupMFRAIDF524½26½1234 -96
6 Gagné105 VAJDA Evan999EPupMFRAIDF22223945 -54
7 Gagné76 POUNEWATCHY Noam920RPupMFRAIDF323½261083 +163
1080R PupM FRA IDF +115N +24B -8B -25N -21B +105N +76B 4 24½ 26½ 1139 +59
44  
CLAUX Felix
Lutèce Echecs
44   CLAUX Felix 1121R PupM FRA IDF 4 24 26 1170
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Nulle95 PASCAL Constantin999EPupMFRAIDF2123½987 -12
2 Nulle65 LACROIX Giovanni1100RPupMFRAIDF23251124 +24
3 Gagné108 LE ROY Tristan999EPupMFRAIDF22124890 -109
4 Perdu4 ABITBOL Ethan1409RPupMFRAIDF627½30½1444 +35
5 Nulle29 GIRARDIN Victor1040RPupMFRAIDF2223½1234 +194
6 Gagné67 GOBERT Simon1014EPupMFRAIDF2224½1137 +123
7 Nulle62 MARCAILLOU Benjamin999EPupMFRAIDF419½201118 +119
1121R PupM FRA IDF =95B =65N +108B -4N =29B +67N =62B 4 24 26 1170 +49
45  
LE CAM Raphael
Lutèce Echecs
45   LE CAM Raphael 1090R PupM FRA IDF 4 23.5 26.5 1191
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné91 XIA Matheo999EPupMFRAIDF31819958 -41
2 Gagné35 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael1220RPupMFRAIDF42629½1141 -79
3 Perdu11 PARALIEU Emma1256RPupFFRAIDF529311292 +36
4 Perdu40 BOCQUET Nahom1175RPupMFRAIDF425261172 -3
5 Gagné84 BELECKIS Nikita999EPupMFRAIDF320221005 +6
6 Perdu16 QIAN Theodore1167RPupMFRAIDF526½29½1344 +177
7 Gagné81 SOROKO Konstantin999EPupMFRAIDF32123½1085 +86
1090R PupM FRA IDF +91N +35B -11B -40N +84B -16N +81B 4 23½ 26½ 1191 +101
46  
GILBERT Maxence
Schlak
46   GILBERT Maxence 1100R PupM FRA IDF 4 23.5 26.5 1127
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné88 VILLENEUVE DE Maelys999EPupFFRAIDF319½21971 -28
2 Perdu5 GRULIER Ernest1226RPupMFRAIDF627291526 +300
3 Gagné71 PERRODY Paul990RPupMFRAIDF326½28½1032 +42
4 Perdu24 CHAPELON Meyan1191RPupMFRAIDF28301175 -16
5 Gagné92 HUANG Remi840RPupMFRAIDF31818½985 +145
6 Perdu57 CORD Guilian1180RPupMFRAIDF421½231131 -49
7 Gagné85 COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy999EPupMFRAIDF32021984 -15
1100R PupM FRA IDF +88B -5N +71B -24B +92N -57B +85N 4 23½ 26½ 1127 +27
47  
BOURACHOT Gustave
Nomad'échecs club
47   BOURACHOT Gustave 1080R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 25.5 1175
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné102 TOPOROV Nicolas950RPupMFRAIDF16½18905 -45
2 Perdu64 LOSZYCER Sasha1204RPupMFRAIDF23½251034 -170
3 Gagné21 HORN Peter1330RPupMFRAIDF524½26½1234 -96
4 Perdu26 MONMARTE Anastasia1170RPupFFRAIDF27291255 +85
5 Gagné100 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil999EPupMFRAIDF2022966 -33
6 Perdu25 DARSA Nathan1155RPupMFRAIDF27301347 +192
7 Gagné71 PERRODY Paul990RPupMFRAIDF326½28½1032 +42
1080R PupM FRA IDF +102B -64N +21B -26N +100B -25N +71B 4 23 25½ 1175 +95
48  
HUANG Kylian
Schlak
48   HUANG Kylian 1000R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 25 1163
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu35 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael1220RPupMFRAIDF42629½1141 -79
2 Gagné91 XIA Matheo999EPupMFRAIDF31819958 -41
3 Gagné63 ROUX Phoenix1165EPupMFRAIDF418½211081 -84
4 Perdu15 VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian1155EPupMFRAIDF52728½1332 +177
5 Perdu41 CARIGUEL Gaspard1104RPupMFRAIDF424½271217 +113
6 Gagné111 BODROV Lev940RPupMFRAIDF219½20½870 -70
7 Gagné90 GAILLARD May1120RPupFFRAIDF31819974 -146
1000R PupM FRA IDF -35N +91B +63N -15B -41N +111B +90B 4 23 25 1163 +163
49  
EDELFELT Axel
Palamede Echecs
49   EDELFELT Axel 1165R PupM FRA IDF 4 22.5 24.5 1171
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné103 HELFER Emilio999EPupMFRAIDF15½16½882 -117
2 Gagné106 GRIZZO Anais970RPupFFRAIDF221½23½895 -75
3 Perdu10 PARALIEU Maxime1403RPupMFRAIDF532361428 +25
4 Nulle34 DURANTON Paul1080RPupMFRAIDF426½28½1197 +117
5 Perdu31 DESSYN Thimothee999EPupMFRAIDF429½33½1288 +289
6 Gagné73 PRIEUR Oren1026RPupMFRAIDF324½281131 +105
7 Nulle36 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie1093EPupMFRAIDF426291164 +71
1165R PupM FRA IDF +103N +106B -10N =34B -31N +73B =36N 4 22½ 24½ 1171 +6
50  
TAKLA Emile
M Echecs
50   TAKLA Emile 999E PupM FRA IDF 4 22.5 24.5 1146
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu19 LAUNAY Maxence1110RPupMFRAIDF525½28½1382 +272
2 Perdu77 BENABOUD Maha1029RPupFFRAIDF323261089 +60
3 Gagné107 CHICHE Alexandre999EPupMFRAIDF221½22½905 -94
4 Gagné75 TRAUTNER Lukas1060RPupMFRAIDF324261081 +21
5 Gagné66 GOURDELLIER Octave1076RPupMFRAIDF22½23½1148 +72
6 Gagné87 HWANG Lucas1150RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1006 -144
7 Perdu13 LECOCQ Alexandre1289RPupMFRAIDF527301282 -7
999E PupM FRA IDF -19B -77N +107N +75B +66N +87B -13N 4 22½ 24½ 1146 +147
51  
MAUVAGE Elliot
M Echecs
51   MAUVAGE Elliot 1120R PupM FRA IDF 4 22.5 23.5 1157
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné125 PLAS Victor999EPupMFRAIDF11718721 -278
2 Perdu7 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael1272RPupMFRAIDF29½33½1401 +129
3 Gagné105 VAJDA Evan999EPupMFRAIDF22223945 -54
4 Perdu37 FILARY Maxime1260RPupMFRAIDF42627½1145 -115
5 Gagné77 BENABOUD Maha1029RPupFFRAIDF323261089 +60
6 Gagné76 POUNEWATCHY Noam920RPupMFRAIDF323½261083 +163
7 Perdu11 PARALIEU Emma1256RPupFFRAIDF529311292 +36
1120R PupM FRA IDF +125B -7N +105B -37N +77B +76N -11B 4 22½ 23½ 1157 +37
52  
PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel
Nomad' Echecs
52   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1178E PupM FRA IDF 4 22 24 1128
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné113 DECAUX Seol999EPupMFRAIDF21718928 -71
2 Perdu31 DESSYN Thimothee999EPupMFRAIDF429½33½1288 +289
3 Gagné79 PITEIRA Johan1022RPupMFRAIDF321½23½1043 +21
4 Perdu36 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie1093EPupMFRAIDF426291164 +71
5 Gagné68 TAYEB CHERIF Amir1080RPupMFRAIDF21231068 -12
6 Nulle65 LACROIX Giovanni1100RPupMFRAIDF23251124 +24
7 Nulle54 TEORAN Augustin1090RPupMFRAIDF421½23½1166 +76
1178E PupM FRA IDF +113B -31N +79B -36N +68B =65N =54B 4 22 24 1128 -50
53  
BOUKHRIEF William
Nomad'échecs club
53   BOUKHRIEF William 1178R PupM FRA IDF 4 22 24 1091
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné85 COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy999EPupMFRAIDF32021984 -15
2 Perdu6 HAAS Alexandre1039RPupMFRAIDF62629½1532 +493
3 Perdu73 PRIEUR Oren1026RPupMFRAIDF324½281131 +105
4 Gagné110 ETIEVENT Ulysse999EPupMFRAIDF219½20½920 -79
5 Gagné105 VAJDA Evan999EPupMFRAIDF22223945 -54
6 Nulle36 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie1093EPupMFRAIDF426291164 +71
7 Nulle41 CARIGUEL Gaspard1104RPupMFRAIDF424½271217 +113
1178R PupM FRA IDF +85N -6B -73N +110B +105N =36B =41N 4 22 24 1091 -87
54  
TEORAN Augustin
Lutèce Echecs
54   TEORAN Augustin 1090R PupM FRA IDF 4 21.5 23.5 1166
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu106 GRIZZO Anais970RPupFFRAIDF221½23½895 -75
2 Gagné58 HENRY-LABORDERE Florian999EPupMFRAIDF421½22½1143 +144
3 Perdu13 LECOCQ Alexandre1289RPupMFRAIDF527301282 -7
4 Nulle98 HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien999EPupMFRAIDF20½22½994 -5
5 Gagné96 WAHNOUN Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF2122½958 -41
6 Gagné69 JADOVSKI Joseph999EPupMFRAIDF20½221078 +79
7 Nulle52 PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel1178EPupMFRAIDF422241128 -50
1090R PupM FRA IDF -106N +58B -13N =98B +96N +69B =52N 4 21½ 23½ 1166 +76
55  
AZADI Jeba
Schlak
55   AZADI Jeba 1149R PupF FRA IDF 4 21.5 23.5 1153
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné108 LE ROY Tristan999EPupMFRAIDF22124890 -109
2 Perdu3 DAZI Adam1415RPupMFRAIDF631½32½1515 +100
3 Gagné82 LE PONNER Victor999EPupMFRAIDF321221035 +36
4 Perdu70 BOKOBZA Octave999EPupMFRAIDF326½29½1111 +112
5 Gagné97 VERSERON Alan999EPupMFRAIDF2122½947 -52
6 Perdu39 OUALALOU Adam999EPupMFRAIDF425261193 +194
7 Gagné73 PRIEUR Oren1026RPupMFRAIDF324½281131 +105
1149R PupF FRA IDF +108N -3B +82N -70B +97N -39B +73N 4 21½ 23½ 1153 +4
56  
MECHOULAN Daniel
Lutèce Echecs
56   MECHOULAN Daniel 1080R PupM FRA IDF 4 21.5 23 1151
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné120 LENOIR Edouard870RPupMFRAIDF13½14½754 -116
2 Perdu27 KALISKI Esther1195RPupFFRAIDF24½25½1232 +37
3 Perdu37 FILARY Maxime1260RPupMFRAIDF42627½1145 -115
4 Gagné58 HENRY-LABORDERE Florian999EPupMFRAIDF421½22½1143 +144
5 Perdu35 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael1220RPupMFRAIDF42629½1141 -79
6 Gagné108 LE ROY Tristan999EPupMFRAIDF22124890 -109
7 Gagné80 WALTER Jazz999EPupMFRAIDF321½23½1002 +3
1080R PupM FRA IDF +120N -27N -37B +58B -35N +108B +80N 4 21½ 23 1151 +71
57  
CORD Guilian
Lutèce Echecs
57   CORD Guilian 1180R PupM FRA IDF 4 21.5 23 1131
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné119 CORROLLER Charlie999EPupMFRAIDF1717½841 -158
2 Perdu70 BOKOBZA Octave999EPupMFRAIDF326½29½1111 +112
3 Gagné77 BENABOUD Maha1029RPupFFRAIDF323261089 +60
4 Perdu65 LACROIX Giovanni1100RPupMFRAIDF23251124 +24
5 Gagné78 NANNETTI Aliosha1080RPupMFRAIDF322241036 -44
6 Gagné46 GILBERT Maxence1100RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1127 +27
7 Perdu21 HORN Peter1330RPupMFRAIDF524½26½1234 -96
1180R PupM FRA IDF +119B -70N +77B -65N +78B +46N -21B 4 21½ 23 1131 -49
58  
HENRY-LABORDERE Florian
Lutèce Echecs
58   HENRY-LABORDERE Florian 999E PupM FRA IDF 4 21.5 22.5 1143
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu25 DARSA Nathan1155RPupMFRAIDF27301347 +192
2 Perdu54 TEORAN Augustin1090RPupMFRAIDF421½23½1166 +76
3 Gagné90 GAILLARD May1120RPupFFRAIDF31819974 -146
4 Perdu56 MECHOULAN Daniel1080RPupMFRAIDF421½231151 +71
5 Gagné121 MALAVAUX Adam1050RPupMFRAIDF121½23½793 -257
6 Gagné78 NANNETTI Aliosha1080RPupMFRAIDF322241036 -44
7 Gagné72 JUAREZ VEGA Mateo1070RPupMFRAIDF325271130 +60
999E PupM FRA IDF -25B -54N +90B -56N +121B +78N +72B 4 21½ 22½ 1143 +144
59  
MARTIN Pablo
Nomad'échecs club
59   MARTIN Pablo 1020R PupM FRA IDF 4 21 22 1131
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu7 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael1272RPupMFRAIDF29½33½1401 +129
2 Gagné125 PLAS Victor999EPupMFRAIDF11718721 -278
3 Perdu9 MAUVAGE Jeremy1174RPupMFRAIDF26½27½1374 +200
4 Perdu71 PERRODY Paul990RPupMFRAIDF326½28½1032 +42
5 Gagné104 PEDROSA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF22324927 -72
6 Gagné106 GRIZZO Anais970RPupFFRAIDF221½23½895 -75
7 Gagné87 HWANG Lucas1150RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1006 -144
1020R PupM FRA IDF -7B +125N -9N -71B +104N +106B +87N 4 21 22 1131 +111
60  
KABANETS Daniel
Carré Magique
60   KABANETS Daniel 1110R PupM FRA IDF 4 20.5 23 1170
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu81 SOROKO Konstantin999EPupMFRAIDF32123½1085 +86
2 Gagné100 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil999EPupMFRAIDF2022966 -33
3 Gagné88 VILLENEUVE DE Maelys999EPupFFRAIDF319½21971 -28
4 Perdu38 DENTI Luca1250RPupMFRAIDF425281096 -154
5 Gagné79 PITEIRA Johan1022RPupMFRAIDF321½23½1043 +21
6 Perdu21 HORN Peter1330RPupMFRAIDF524½26½1234 -96
7 Gagné84 BELECKIS Nikita999EPupMFRAIDF320221005 +6
1110R PupM FRA IDF -81B +100N +88B -38N +79B -21N +84B 4 20½ 23 1170 +60
61  
STUDER Jules
Lutèce Echecs
61   STUDER Jules 1120R PupM FRA IDF 4 20 21.5 1136
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné118 ROUACH Elie999EPupMFRAIDF1818½798 -201
2 Perdu32 MIRO HUREL Arthur1310RPupMFRAIDF428311158 -152
3 Perdu39 OUALALOU Adam999EPupMFRAIDF425261193 +194
4 Gagné83 GUTTON Jean999EPupMFRAIDF320½21½1031 +32
5 Gagné111 BODROV Lev940RPupMFRAIDF219½20½870 -70
6 Perdu35 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael1220RPupMFRAIDF42629½1141 -79
7 Gagné70 BOKOBZA Octave999EPupMFRAIDF326½29½1111 +112
1120R PupM FRA IDF +118N -32B -39N +83B +111N -35B +70N 4 20 21½ 1136 +16
62  
MARCAILLOU Benjamin
Lutèce Echecs
62   MARCAILLOU Benjamin 999E PupM FRA IDF 4 19.5 20 1118
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu12 GUILLOU Paul1148RPupMFRAIDF528½29½1387 +239
2 Perdu86 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia1040RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1042 +2
3 Nulle94 BASSOFF Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21½23949 -50
4 Gagné126 BRAHIM Rayan999EPupMFRAIDF½1718570 -429
5 Gagné98 HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien999EPupMFRAIDF20½22½994 -5
6 Gagné99 ELGHOZI Mina1080RPupFFRAIDF20½21½984 -96
7 Nulle44 CLAUX Felix1121RPupMFRAIDF424261170 +49
999E PupM FRA IDF -12N -86B =94N +126B +98N +99B =44N 4 19½ 20 1118 +119
63  
ROUX Phoenix
M Echecs
63   ROUX Phoenix 1165E PupM FRA IDF 4 18.5 21 1081
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné98 HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien999EPupMFRAIDF20½22½994 -5
2 Perdu76 POUNEWATCHY Noam920RPupMFRAIDF323½261083 +163
3 Perdu48 HUANG Kylian1000RPupMFRAIDF423251163 +163
4 Gagné82 LE PONNER Victor999EPupMFRAIDF321221035 +36
5 Perdu72 JUAREZ VEGA Mateo1070RPupMFRAIDF325271130 +60
6 Gagné100 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil999EPupMFRAIDF2022966 -33
7 Gagné77 BENABOUD Maha1029RPupFFRAIDF323261089 +60
1165E PupM FRA IDF +98B -76N -48B +82N -72B +100N +77B 4 18½ 21 1081 -84
64  
LOSZYCER Sasha
Carré Magique
64   LOSZYCER Sasha 1204R PupM FRA IDF 3.5 23.5 25 1034
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné117 BEROUD Sandro999EPupMFRAIDF1921860 -139
2 Gagné47 BOURACHOT Gustave1080RPupMFRAIDF42325½1175 +95
3 Perdu6 HAAS Alexandre1039RPupMFRAIDF62629½1532 +493
4 Perdu17 PETRACCO Jean1105RPupMFRAIDF526281352 +247
5 Perdu73 PRIEUR Oren1026RPupMFRAIDF324½281131 +105
6 Nulle81 SOROKO Konstantin999EPupMFRAIDF32123½1085 +86
7 Gagné94 BASSOFF Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21½23949 -50
1204R PupM FRA IDF +117N +47B -6N -17B -73N =81N +94B 23½ 25 1034 -170
65  
LACROIX Giovanni
Lutèce Echecs
65   LACROIX Giovanni 1100R PupM FRA IDF 3.5 23 25 1124
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Nulle96 WAHNOUN Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF2122½958 -41
2 Nulle44 CLAUX Felix1121RPupMFRAIDF424261170 +49
3 Gagné106 GRIZZO Anais970RPupFFRAIDF221½23½895 -75
4 Gagné57 CORD Guilian1180RPupMFRAIDF421½231131 -49
5 Perdu33 RABETTE Paul1186RPupMFRAIDF427½28½1238 +52
6 Nulle52 PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel1178EPupMFRAIDF422241128 -50
7 Perdu27 KALISKI Esther1195RPupFFRAIDF24½25½1232 +37
1100R PupM FRA IDF =96N =44B +106N +57B -33N =52B -27B 23 25 1124 +24
66  
GOURDELLIER Octave
Schlak
66   GOURDELLIER Octave 1076R PupM FRA IDF 3.5 22.5 23.5 1148
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu2 IDER Bayar1591RPupMFRAIDF2831½1686 +95
2 Nulle69 JADOVSKI Joseph999EPupMFRAIDF20½221078 +79
3 Gagné95 PASCAL Constantin999EPupMFRAIDF2123½987 -12
4 Perdu67 GOBERT Simon1014EPupMFRAIDF2224½1137 +123
5 Perdu50 TAKLA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF422½24½1146 +147
6 Gagné121 MALAVAUX Adam1050RPupMFRAIDF121½23½793 -257
7 Gagné98 HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien999EPupMFRAIDF20½22½994 -5
1076R PupM FRA IDF -2B =69N +95B -67N -50B +121N +98B 22½ 23½ 1148 +72
67  
GOBERT Simon
Nomad'échecs club
67   GOBERT Simon 1014E PupM FRA IDF 3.5 22 24.5 1137
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné37 FILARY Maxime1260RPupMFRAIDF42627½1145 -115
2 Perdu33 RABETTE Paul1186RPupMFRAIDF427½28½1238 +52
3 Nulle101 MARCEAU Louis1170RPupMFRAIDF1920½954 -216
4 Gagné66 GOURDELLIER Octave1076RPupMFRAIDF22½23½1148 +72
5 Perdu34 DURANTON Paul1080RPupMFRAIDF426½28½1197 +117
6 Perdu44 CLAUX Felix1121RPupMFRAIDF424261170 +49
7 Gagné97 VERSERON Alan999EPupMFRAIDF2122½947 -52
1014E PupM FRA IDF +37N -33B =101N +66B -34N -44B +97N 22 24½ 1137 +123
68  
TAYEB CHERIF Amir
Nomad'échecs club
68   TAYEB CHERIF Amir 1080R PupM FRA IDF 3.5 21 23 1068
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné92 HUANG Remi840RPupMFRAIDF31818½985 +145
2 Perdu14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis1180RPupMFRAIDF527291337 +157
3 Perdu35 BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael1220RPupMFRAIDF42629½1141 -79
4 Gagné104 PEDROSA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF22324927 -72
5 Perdu52 PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel1178EPupMFRAIDF422241128 -50
6 Nulle97 VERSERON Alan999EPupMFRAIDF2122½947 -52
7 Gagné95 PASCAL Constantin999EPupMFRAIDF2123½987 -12
1080R PupM FRA IDF +92B -14N -35N +104B -52N =97B +95N 21 23 1068 -12
69  
JADOVSKI Joseph
Lutèce Echecs
69   JADOVSKI Joseph 999E PupM FRA IDF 3.5 20.5 22 1078
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu15 VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian1155EPupMFRAIDF52728½1332 +177
2 Nulle66 GOURDELLIER Octave1076RPupMFRAIDF22½23½1148 +72
3 Perdu75 TRAUTNER Lukas1060RPupMFRAIDF324261081 +21
4 Gagné118 ROUACH Elie999EPupMFRAIDF1818½798 -201
5 Gagné101 MARCEAU Louis1170RPupMFRAIDF1920½954 -216
6 Perdu54 TEORAN Augustin1090RPupMFRAIDF421½23½1166 +76
7 Gagné99 ELGHOZI Mina1080RPupFFRAIDF20½21½984 -96
999E PupM FRA IDF -15N =66B -75N +118N +101B -54N +99B 20½ 22 1078 +79
70  
BOKOBZA Octave
M Echecs
70   BOKOBZA Octave 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 26.5 29.5 1111
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné74 JORNO Raphael1200RPupMFRAIDF324½26½1008 -192
2 Gagné57 CORD Guilian1180RPupMFRAIDF421½231131 -49
3 Perdu27 KALISKI Esther1195RPupFFRAIDF24½25½1232 +37
4 Gagné55 AZADI Jeba1149RPupFFRAIDF421½23½1153 +4
5 Perdu14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis1180RPupMFRAIDF527291337 +157
6 Perdu22 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1147RPupFFRAIDF524261312 +165
7 Perdu61 STUDER Jules1120RPupMFRAIDF42021½1136 +16
999E PupM FRA IDF +74N +57B -27B +55N -14B -22N -61B 3 26½ 29½ 1111 +112
71  
PERRODY Paul
Lutèce Echecs
71   PERRODY Paul 990R PupM FRA IDF 3 26.5 28.5 1032
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné23 MEIMOUN Leo1090RPupMFRAIDF52224½1212 +122
2 Perdu16 QIAN Theodore1167RPupMFRAIDF526½29½1344 +177
3 Perdu46 GILBERT Maxence1100RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1127 +27
4 Gagné59 MARTIN Pablo1020RPupMFRAIDF421221131 +111
5 Perdu22 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1147RPupFFRAIDF524261312 +165
6 Gagné109 BONAMY Yeshaya1010RPupMFRAIDF220½22½918 -92
7 Perdu47 BOURACHOT Gustave1080RPupMFRAIDF42325½1175 +95
990R PupM FRA IDF +23N -16B -46N +59N -22B +109B -47N 3 26½ 28½ 1032 +42
72  
JUAREZ VEGA Mateo
L'échiquier fou
72   JUAREZ VEGA Mateo 1070R PupM FRA IDF 3 25 27 1130
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu30 MAFFRE Adam1490RPupMFRAIDF430331274 -216
2 Gagné116 KELEKCI Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21415870 -129
3 Gagné93 BEN HADDOU Jassim1210RPupMFRAIDF31719979 -231
4 Perdu20 NOURRAIN Ambroise1172RPupMFRAIDF525271337 +165
5 Gagné63 ROUX Phoenix1165EPupMFRAIDF418½211081 -84
6 Perdu15 VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian1155EPupMFRAIDF52728½1332 +177
7 Perdu58 HENRY-LABORDERE Florian999EPupMFRAIDF421½22½1143 +144
1070R PupM FRA IDF -30N +116B +93N -20B +63N -15B -58N 3 25 27 1130 +60
73  
PRIEUR Oren
Schlak
73   PRIEUR Oren 1026R PupM FRA IDF 3 24.5 28 1131
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné28 LEMIERRE Pablo1290RPupMFRAIDF22241193 -97
2 Perdu40 BOCQUET Nahom1175RPupMFRAIDF425261172 -3
3 Gagné53 BOUKHRIEF William1178RPupMFRAIDF422241091 -87
4 Perdu42 FONTAINE Maxence1150RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1219 +69
5 Gagné64 LOSZYCER Sasha1204RPupMFRAIDF23½251034 -170
6 Perdu49 EDELFELT Axel1165RPupMFRAIDF422½24½1171 +6
7 Perdu55 AZADI Jeba1149RPupFFRAIDF421½23½1153 +4
1026R PupM FRA IDF +28B -40N +53B -42N +64B -49N -55B 3 24½ 28 1131 +105
74  
JORNO Raphael
Paris Jeunes Echecs
74   JORNO Raphael 1200R PupM FRA IDF 3 24.5 26.5 1008
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu70 BOKOBZA Octave999EPupMFRAIDF326½29½1111 +112
2 Gagné113 DECAUX Seol999EPupMFRAIDF21718928 -71
3 Gagné86 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia1040RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1042 +2
4 Gagné41 CARIGUEL Gaspard1104RPupMFRAIDF424½271217 +113
5 Perdu12 GUILLOU Paul1148RPupMFRAIDF528½29½1387 +239
6 Perdu19 LAUNAY Maxence1110RPupMFRAIDF525½28½1382 +272
7 Perdu29 GIRARDIN Victor1040RPupMFRAIDF2223½1234 +194
1200R PupM FRA IDF -70B +113N +86B +41B -12N -19N -29B 3 24½ 26½ 1008 -192
75  
TRAUTNER Lukas
Lutèce Echecs
75   TRAUTNER Lukas 1060R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 26 1081
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu1 PAGE Noah1472RPupMFRAIDF30½33½1665 +193
2 Perdu108 LE ROY Tristan999EPupMFRAIDF22124890 -109
3 Gagné69 JADOVSKI Joseph999EPupMFRAIDF20½221078 +79
4 Perdu50 TAKLA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF422½24½1146 +147
5 Gagné83 GUTTON Jean999EPupMFRAIDF320½21½1031 +32
6 Gagné88 VILLENEUVE DE Maelys999EPupFFRAIDF319½21971 -28
7 Perdu40 BOCQUET Nahom1175RPupMFRAIDF425261172 -3
1060R PupM FRA IDF -1B -108N +69B -50N +83B +88N -40B 3 24 26 1081 +21
76  
POUNEWATCHY Noam
L' Echiquier de Paris
76   POUNEWATCHY Noam 920R PupM FRA IDF 3 23.5 26 1083
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné99 ELGHOZI Mina1080RPupFFRAIDF20½21½984 -96
2 Gagné63 ROUX Phoenix1165EPupMFRAIDF418½211081 -84
3 Gagné96 WAHNOUN Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF2122½958 -41
4 Perdu32 MIRO HUREL Arthur1310RPupMFRAIDF428311158 -152
5 Perdu20 NOURRAIN Ambroise1172RPupMFRAIDF525271337 +165
6 Perdu51 MAUVAGE Elliot1120RPupMFRAIDF422½23½1157 +37
7 Perdu43 REDOUIN Pierre-Elie1080RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1139 +59
920R PupM FRA IDF +99N +63B +96N -32B -20N -51B -43N 3 23½ 26 1083 +163
77  
BENABOUD Maha
Lutèce Echecs
77   BENABOUD Maha 1029R PupF FRA IDF 3 23 26 1089
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu32 MIRO HUREL Arthur1310RPupMFRAIDF428311158 -152
2 Gagné50 TAKLA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF422½24½1146 +147
3 Perdu57 CORD Guilian1180RPupMFRAIDF421½231131 -49
4 Gagné80 WALTER Jazz999EPupMFRAIDF321½23½1002 +3
5 Perdu51 MAUVAGE Elliot1120RPupMFRAIDF422½23½1157 +37
6 Gagné91 XIA Matheo999EPupMFRAIDF31819958 -41
7 Perdu63 ROUX Phoenix1165EPupMFRAIDF418½211081 -84
1029R PupF FRA IDF -32N +50B -57N +80B -51N +91B -63N 3 23 26 1089 +60
78  
NANNETTI Aliosha
L'échiquier fou
78   NANNETTI Aliosha 1080R PupM FRA IDF 3 22 24 1036
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné89 DE FRANCO Paul860RPupMFRAIDF31920991 +131
2 Perdu18 FONTAINE Octave1189RPupMFRAIDF52626½1304 +115
3 Perdu38 DENTI Luca1250RPupMFRAIDF425281096 -154
4 Gagné108 LE ROY Tristan999EPupMFRAIDF22124890 -109
5 Perdu57 CORD Guilian1180RPupMFRAIDF421½231131 -49
6 Perdu58 HENRY-LABORDERE Florian999EPupMFRAIDF421½22½1143 +144
7 Gagné96 WAHNOUN Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF2122½958 -41
1080R PupM FRA IDF +89B -18N -38N +108B -57N -58B +96N 3 22 24 1036 -44
79  
PITEIRA Johan
Nomad' Echecs
79   PITEIRA Johan 1022R PupM FRA IDF 3 21.5 23.5 1043
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu13 LECOCQ Alexandre1289RPupMFRAIDF527301282 -7
2 Gagné97 VERSERON Alan999EPupMFRAIDF2122½947 -52
3 Perdu52 PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel1178EPupMFRAIDF422241128 -50
4 Gagné91 XIA Matheo999EPupMFRAIDF31819958 -41
5 Perdu60 KABANETS Daniel1110RPupMFRAIDF420½231170 +60
6 Perdu80 WALTER Jazz999EPupMFRAIDF321½23½1002 +3
7 Gagné106 GRIZZO Anais970RPupFFRAIDF221½23½895 -75
1022R PupM FRA IDF -13N +97B -52N +91B -60N -80B +106N 3 21½ 23½ 1043 +21
80  
WALTER Jazz
M Echecs
80   WALTER Jazz 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 21.5 23.5 1002
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu36 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie1093EPupMFRAIDF426291164 +71
2 Gagné94 BASSOFF Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21½23949 -50
3 Perdu17 PETRACCO Jean1105RPupMFRAIDF526281352 +247
4 Perdu77 BENABOUD Maha1029RPupFFRAIDF323261089 +60
5 Gagné112 BOUAYAD Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF218½20856 -143
6 Gagné79 PITEIRA Johan1022RPupMFRAIDF321½23½1043 +21
7 Perdu56 MECHOULAN Daniel1080RPupMFRAIDF421½231151 +71
999E PupM FRA IDF -36N +94B -17N -77N +112B +79N -56B 3 21½ 23½ 1002 +3
81  
SOROKO Konstantin
Carré Magique
81   SOROKO Konstantin 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 23.5 1085
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné60 KABANETS Daniel1110RPupMFRAIDF420½231170 +60
2 Gagné101 MARCEAU Louis1170RPupMFRAIDF1920½954 -216
3 Perdu33 RABETTE Paul1186RPupMFRAIDF427½28½1238 +52
4 Perdu87 HWANG Lucas1150RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1006 -144
5 Nulle99 ELGHOZI Mina1080RPupFFRAIDF20½21½984 -96
6 Nulle64 LOSZYCER Sasha1204RPupMFRAIDF23½251034 -170
7 Perdu45 LE CAM Raphael1090RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1191 +101
999E PupM FRA IDF +60N +101B -33N -87B =99N =64B -45N 3 21 23½ 1085 +86
82  
LE PONNER Victor
Lutèce Echecs
82   LE PONNER Victor 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 21 22 1035
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné87 HWANG Lucas1150RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1006 -144
2 Perdu20 NOURRAIN Ambroise1172RPupMFRAIDF525271337 +165
3 Perdu55 AZADI Jeba1149RPupFFRAIDF421½23½1153 +4
4 Perdu63 ROUX Phoenix1165EPupMFRAIDF418½211081 -84
5 Gagné124 BORG Olivia999EPupFFRAIDF11819734 -265
6 Perdu90 GAILLARD May1120RPupFFRAIDF31819974 -146
7 Gagné115 FAWAZ Alexandre850RPupMFRAIDF214½15880 +30
999E PupM FRA IDF +87N -20N -55B -63B +124N -90N +115B 3 21 22 1035 +36
83  
GUTTON Jean
Lutèce Echecs
83   GUTTON Jean 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 20.5 21.5 1031
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu26 MONMARTE Anastasia1170RPupFFRAIDF27291255 +85
2 Gagné90 GAILLARD May1120RPupFFRAIDF31819974 -146
3 Perdu42 FONTAINE Maxence1150RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1219 +69
4 Perdu61 STUDER Jules1120RPupMFRAIDF42021½1136 +16
5 Perdu75 TRAUTNER Lukas1060RPupMFRAIDF324261081 +21
6 Gagné124 BORG Olivia999EPupFFRAIDF11819734 -265
7 Gagné111 BODROV Lev940RPupMFRAIDF219½20½870 -70
999E PupM FRA IDF -26B +90N -42B -61N -75N +124B +111N 3 20½ 21½ 1031 +32
84  
BELECKIS Nikita
Carré Magique
84   BELECKIS Nikita 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 22 1005
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu93 BEN HADDOU Jassim1210RPupMFRAIDF31719979 -231
2 Gagné111 BODROV Lev940RPupMFRAIDF219½20½870 -70
3 Perdu25 DARSA Nathan1155RPupMFRAIDF27301347 +192
4 Gagné106 GRIZZO Anais970RPupFFRAIDF221½23½895 -75
5 Perdu45 LE CAM Raphael1090RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1191 +101
6 Gagné102 TOPOROV Nicolas950RPupMFRAIDF16½18905 -45
7 Perdu60 KABANETS Daniel1110RPupMFRAIDF420½231170 +60
999E PupM FRA IDF -93N +111B -25N +106B -45N +102B -60N 3 20 22 1005 +6
85  
COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy
Le Petit Pouchet Paris
85   COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 20 21 984
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu53 BOUKHRIEF William1178RPupMFRAIDF422241091 -87
2 Perdu28 LEMIERRE Pablo1290RPupMFRAIDF22241193 -97
3 Perdu102 TOPOROV Nicolas950RPupMFRAIDF16½18905 -45
4 Gagné115 FAWAZ Alexandre850RPupMFRAIDF214½15880 +30
5 Gagné125 PLAS Victor999EPupMFRAIDF11718721 -278
6 Gagné89 DE FRANCO Paul860RPupMFRAIDF31920991 +131
7 Perdu46 GILBERT Maxence1100RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1127 +27
999E PupM FRA IDF -53B -28N -102B +115N +125B +89N -46B 3 20 21 984 -15
86  
DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia
Nomad'échecs club
86   DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia 1040R PupM FRA IDF 3 19.5 21.5 1042
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu4 ABITBOL Ethan1409RPupMFRAIDF627½30½1444 +35
2 Gagné62 MARCAILLOU Benjamin999EPupMFRAIDF419½201118 +119
3 Perdu74 JORNO Raphael1200RPupMFRAIDF324½26½1008 -192
4 Perdu97 VERSERON Alan999EPupMFRAIDF2122½947 -52
5 Perdu108 LE ROY Tristan999EPupMFRAIDF22124890 -109
6 Gagné110 ETIEVENT Ulysse999EPupMFRAIDF219½20½920 -79
7 Gagné104 PEDROSA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF22324927 -72
1040R PupM FRA IDF -4B +62N -74N -97B -108N +110B +104N 3 19½ 21½ 1042 +2
87  
HWANG Lucas
Nomad'échecs club
87   HWANG Lucas 1150R PupM FRA IDF 3 19.5 21.5 1006
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu82 LE PONNER Victor999EPupMFRAIDF321221035 +36
2 Gagné110 ETIEVENT Ulysse999EPupMFRAIDF219½20½920 -79
3 Gagné112 BOUAYAD Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF218½20856 -143
4 Gagné81 SOROKO Konstantin999EPupMFRAIDF32123½1085 +86
5 Perdu38 DENTI Luca1250RPupMFRAIDF425281096 -154
6 Perdu50 TAKLA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF422½24½1146 +147
7 Perdu59 MARTIN Pablo1020RPupMFRAIDF421221131 +111
1150R PupM FRA IDF -82B +110N +112B +81N -38B -50N -59B 3 19½ 21½ 1006 -144
88  
VILLENEUVE DE Maelys
Paris Top Chess Club
88   VILLENEUVE DE Maelys 999E PupF FRA IDF 3 19.5 21 971
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu46 GILBERT Maxence1100RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1127 +27
2 Gagné114 BONNEFOY Evan1000RPupMFRAIDF21718862 -138
3 Perdu60 KABANETS Daniel1110RPupMFRAIDF420½231170 +60
4 Perdu29 GIRARDIN Victor1040RPupMFRAIDF2223½1234 +194
5 Gagné117 BEROUD Sandro999EPupMFRAIDF1921860 -139
6 Perdu75 TRAUTNER Lukas1060RPupMFRAIDF324261081 +21
7 Gagné109 BONAMY Yeshaya1010RPupMFRAIDF220½22½918 -92
999E PupF FRA IDF -46N +114B -60N -29N +117B -75B +109N 3 19½ 21 971 -28
89  
DE FRANCO Paul
L'échiquier fou
89   DE FRANCO Paul 860R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 20 991
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu78 NANNETTI Aliosha1080RPupMFRAIDF322241036 -44
2 Gagné124 BORG Olivia999EPupFFRAIDF11819734 -265
3 Perdu36 EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie1093EPupMFRAIDF426291164 +71
4 Gagné112 BOUAYAD Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF218½20856 -143
5 Perdu23 MEIMOUN Leo1090RPupMFRAIDF52224½1212 +122
6 Perdu85 COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy999EPupMFRAIDF32021984 -15
7 Gagné107 CHICHE Alexandre999EPupMFRAIDF221½22½905 -94
860R PupM FRA IDF -78N +124B -36N +112N -23B -85B +107N 3 19 20 991 +131
90  
GAILLARD May
Palamede Echecs
90   GAILLARD May 1120R PupF FRA IDF 3 18 19 974
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu104 PEDROSA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF22324927 -72
2 Perdu83 GUTTON Jean999EPupMFRAIDF320½21½1031 +32
3 Perdu58 HENRY-LABORDERE Florian999EPupMFRAIDF421½22½1143 +144
4 Gagné123 DELAGE Mathieu999EPupMFRAIDF118½19730 -269
5 Gagné110 ETIEVENT Ulysse999EPupMFRAIDF219½20½920 -79
6 Gagné82 LE PONNER Victor999EPupMFRAIDF321221035 +36
7 Perdu48 HUANG Kylian1000RPupMFRAIDF423251163 +163
1120R PupF FRA IDF -104N -83B -58N +123B +110N +82B -48N 3 18 19 974 -146
91  
XIA Matheo
J.E.E.N.
91   XIA Matheo 999E PupM FRA IDF 3 18 19 958
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu45 LE CAM Raphael1090RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1191 +101
2 Perdu48 HUANG Kylian1000RPupMFRAIDF423251163 +163
3 Gagné113 DECAUX Seol999EPupMFRAIDF21718928 -71
4 Perdu79 PITEIRA Johan1022RPupMFRAIDF321½23½1043 +21
5 Gagné122 CHABE-GUYOT Thomas999EPupMFRAIDF11921698 -301
6 Perdu77 BENABOUD Maha1029RPupFFRAIDF323261089 +60
7 Gagné112 BOUAYAD Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF218½20856 -143
999E PupM FRA IDF -45B -48N +113B -79N +122B -77N +112B 3 18 19 958 -41
92  
HUANG Remi
Lutèce Echecs
92   HUANG Remi 840R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 18.5 985
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu68 TAYEB CHERIF Amir1080RPupMFRAIDF21231068 -12
2 Gagné126 BRAHIM Rayan999EPupMFRAIDF½1718570 -429
3 Perdu23 MEIMOUN Leo1090RPupMFRAIDF52224½1212 +122
4 Gagné122 CHABE-GUYOT Thomas999EPupMFRAIDF11921698 -301
5 Perdu46 GILBERT Maxence1100RPupMFRAIDF423½26½1127 +27
6 Perdu94 BASSOFF Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21½23949 -50
7 Gagné108 LE ROY Tristan999EPupMFRAIDF22124890 -109
840R PupM FRA IDF -68N +126B -23N +122N -46B -94B +108N 3 18 18½ 985 +145
93  
BEN HADDOU Jassim
Le Petit Pouchet Paris
93   BEN HADDOU Jassim 1210R PupM FRA IDF 3 17 19 979
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné84 BELECKIS Nikita999EPupMFRAIDF320221005 +6
2 Perdu34 DURANTON Paul1080RPupMFRAIDF426½28½1197 +117
3 Perdu72 JUAREZ VEGA Mateo1070RPupMFRAIDF325271130 +60
4 Perdu100 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil999EPupMFRAIDF2022966 -33
5 Perdu95 PASCAL Constantin999EPupMFRAIDF2123½987 -12
6 Gagné113 DECAUX Seol999EPupMFRAIDF21718928 -71
7 Gagné105 VAJDA Evan999EPupMFRAIDF22223945 -54
1210R PupM FRA IDF +84B -34N -72B -100N -95B +113N +105B 3 17 19 979 -231
94  
BASSOFF Victor
Le Petit Pouchet Paris
94   BASSOFF Victor 999E PupM FRA IDF 2.5 21.5 23 949
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu8 GERMAIN Tim1215RPupMFRAIDF2931½1457 +242
2 Perdu80 WALTER Jazz999EPupMFRAIDF321½23½1002 +3
3 Nulle62 MARCAILLOU Benjamin999EPupMFRAIDF419½201118 +119
4 Perdu95 PASCAL Constantin999EPupMFRAIDF2123½987 -12
5 Gagné118 ROUACH Elie999EPupMFRAIDF1818½798 -201
6 Gagné92 HUANG Remi840RPupMFRAIDF31818½985 +145
7 Perdu64 LOSZYCER Sasha1204RPupMFRAIDF23½251034 -170
999E PupM FRA IDF -8B -80N =62B -95N +118B +92N -64N 21½ 23 949 -50
95  
PASCAL Constantin
Lutèce Echecs
95   PASCAL Constantin 999E PupM FRA IDF 2.5 21 23.5 987
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Nulle44 CLAUX Felix1121RPupMFRAIDF424261170 +49
2 Perdu96 WAHNOUN Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF2122½958 -41
3 Perdu66 GOURDELLIER Octave1076RPupMFRAIDF22½23½1148 +72
4 Gagné94 BASSOFF Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21½23949 -50
5 Gagné93 BEN HADDOU Jassim1210RPupMFRAIDF31719979 -231
6 Perdu29 GIRARDIN Victor1040RPupMFRAIDF2223½1234 +194
7 Perdu68 TAYEB CHERIF Amir1080RPupMFRAIDF21231068 -12
999E PupM FRA IDF =44N -96B -66N +94B +93N -29N -68B 21 23½ 987 -12
96  
WAHNOUN Raphael
Lutèce Echecs
96   WAHNOUN Raphael 999E PupM FRA IDF 2.5 21 22.5 958
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Nulle65 LACROIX Giovanni1100RPupMFRAIDF23251124 +24
2 Gagné95 PASCAL Constantin999EPupMFRAIDF2123½987 -12
3 Perdu76 POUNEWATCHY Noam920RPupMFRAIDF323½261083 +163
4 Perdu21 HORN Peter1330RPupMFRAIDF524½26½1234 -96
5 Perdu54 TEORAN Augustin1090RPupMFRAIDF421½23½1166 +76
6 Gagné119 CORROLLER Charlie999EPupMFRAIDF1717½841 -158
7 Perdu78 NANNETTI Aliosha1080RPupMFRAIDF322241036 -44
999E PupM FRA IDF =65B +95N -76B -21N -54B +119N -78B 21 22½ 958 -41
97  
VERSERON Alan
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs
97   VERSERON Alan 999E PupM FRA IDF 2.5 21 22.5 947
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu41 CARIGUEL Gaspard1104RPupMFRAIDF424½271217 +113
2 Perdu79 PITEIRA Johan1022RPupMFRAIDF321½23½1043 +21
3 Gagné119 CORROLLER Charlie999EPupMFRAIDF1717½841 -158
4 Gagné86 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia1040RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1042 +2
5 Perdu55 AZADI Jeba1149RPupFFRAIDF421½23½1153 +4
6 Nulle68 TAYEB CHERIF Amir1080RPupMFRAIDF21231068 -12
7 Perdu67 GOBERT Simon1014EPupMFRAIDF2224½1137 +123
999E PupM FRA IDF -41B -79N +119B +86N -55B =68N -67B 21 22½ 947 -52
98  
HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien
Lutèce Echecs
98   HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien 999E PupM FRA IDF 2.5 20.5 22.5 994
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu63 ROUX Phoenix1165EPupMFRAIDF418½211081 -84
2 Perdu99 ELGHOZI Mina1080RPupFFRAIDF20½21½984 -96
3 Gagné114 BONNEFOY Evan1000RPupMFRAIDF21718862 -138
4 Nulle54 TEORAN Augustin1090RPupMFRAIDF421½23½1166 +76
5 Perdu62 MARCAILLOU Benjamin999EPupMFRAIDF419½201118 +119
6 Gagné101 MARCEAU Louis1170RPupMFRAIDF1920½954 -216
7 Perdu66 GOURDELLIER Octave1076RPupMFRAIDF22½23½1148 +72
999E PupM FRA IDF -63N -99B +114N =54N -62B +101B -66N 20½ 22½ 994 -5
99  
ELGHOZI Mina
Schlak
99   ELGHOZI Mina 1080R PupF FRA IDF 2.5 20.5 21.5 984
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu76 POUNEWATCHY Noam920RPupMFRAIDF323½261083 +163
2 Gagné98 HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien999EPupMFRAIDF20½22½994 -5
3 Perdu28 LEMIERRE Pablo1290RPupMFRAIDF22241193 -97
4 Gagné125 PLAS Victor999EPupMFRAIDF11718721 -278
5 Nulle81 SOROKO Konstantin999EPupMFRAIDF32123½1085 +86
6 Perdu62 MARCAILLOU Benjamin999EPupMFRAIDF419½201118 +119
7 Perdu69 JADOVSKI Joseph999EPupMFRAIDF20½221078 +79
1080R PupF FRA IDF -76B +98N -28B +125N =81B -62N -69N 20½ 21½ 984 -96
100  
FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil
Lutèce Echecs
100   FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil 999E PupM FRA IDF 2.5 20 22 966
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu101 MARCEAU Louis1170RPupMFRAIDF1920½954 -216
2 Perdu60 KABANETS Daniel1110RPupMFRAIDF420½231170 +60
3 Gagné115 FAWAZ Alexandre850RPupMFRAIDF214½15880 +30
4 Gagné93 BEN HADDOU Jassim1210RPupMFRAIDF31719979 -231
5 Perdu47 BOURACHOT Gustave1080RPupMFRAIDF42325½1175 +95
6 Perdu63 ROUX Phoenix1165EPupMFRAIDF418½211081 -84
7 Nulle102 TOPOROV Nicolas950RPupMFRAIDF16½18905 -45
999E PupM FRA IDF -101N -60B +115N +93B -47N -63B =102N 20 22 966 -33
101  
MARCEAU Louis
L' Echiquier de Paris
101   MARCEAU Louis 1170R PupM FRA IDF 2.5 19 20.5 954
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné100 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil999EPupMFRAIDF2022966 -33
2 Perdu81 SOROKO Konstantin999EPupMFRAIDF32123½1085 +86
3 Nulle67 GOBERT Simon1014EPupMFRAIDF2224½1137 +123
4 Perdu39 OUALALOU Adam999EPupMFRAIDF425261193 +194
5 Perdu69 JADOVSKI Joseph999EPupMFRAIDF20½221078 +79
6 Perdu98 HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien999EPupMFRAIDF20½22½994 -5
7 Gagné117 BEROUD Sandro999EPupMFRAIDF1921860 -139
1170R PupM FRA IDF +100B -81N =67B -39B -69N -98N +117B 19 20½ 954 -216
102  
TOPOROV Nicolas
Lutèce Echecs
102   TOPOROV Nicolas 950R PupM FRA IDF 2.5 16.5 18 905
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu47 BOURACHOT Gustave1080RPupMFRAIDF42325½1175 +95
2 Perdu117 BEROUD Sandro999EPupMFRAIDF1921860 -139
3 Gagné85 COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy999EPupMFRAIDF32021984 -15
4 Perdu109 BONAMY Yeshaya1010RPupMFRAIDF220½22½918 -92
5 Gagné107 CHICHE Alexandre999EPupMFRAIDF221½22½905 -94
6 Perdu84 BELECKIS Nikita999EPupMFRAIDF320221005 +6
7 Nulle100 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil999EPupMFRAIDF2022966 -33
950R PupM FRA IDF -47N -117B +85N -109B +107N -84N =100B 16½ 18 905 -45
103  
HELFER Emilio
M Echecs
103   HELFER Emilio 999E PupM FRA IDF 2.5 15.5 16.5 882
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu49 EDELFELT Axel1165RPupMFRAIDF422½24½1171 +6
2 Perdu23 MEIMOUN Leo1090RPupMFRAIDF52224½1212 +122
3 Perdu109 BONAMY Yeshaya1010RPupMFRAIDF220½22½918 -92
4 Perdu124 BORG Olivia999EPupFFRAIDF11819734 -265
5 Gagné120 LENOIR Edouard870RPupMFRAIDF13½14½754 -116
6 Nulle117 BEROUD Sandro999EPupMFRAIDF1921860 -139
7 Gagné119 CORROLLER Charlie999EPupMFRAIDF1717½841 -158
999E PupM FRA IDF -49B -23B -109N -124B +120N =117N +119B 15½ 16½ 882 -117
104  
PEDROSA Emile
Lutèce Echecs
104   PEDROSA Emile 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 23 24 927
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné90 GAILLARD May1120RPupFFRAIDF31819974 -146
2 Perdu26 MONMARTE Anastasia1170RPupFFRAIDF27291255 +85
3 Perdu22 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1147RPupFFRAIDF524261312 +165
4 Perdu68 TAYEB CHERIF Amir1080RPupMFRAIDF21231068 -12
5 Perdu59 MARTIN Pablo1020RPupMFRAIDF421221131 +111
6 Gagné122 CHABE-GUYOT Thomas999EPupMFRAIDF11921698 -301
7 Perdu86 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia1040RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1042 +2
999E PupM FRA IDF +90B -26N -22B -68N -59B +122N -86B 2 23 24 927 -72
105  
VAJDA Evan
Lutèce Echecs
105   VAJDA Evan 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 23 945
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu17 PETRACCO Jean1105RPupMFRAIDF526281352 +247
2 Gagné109 BONAMY Yeshaya1010RPupMFRAIDF220½22½918 -92
3 Perdu51 MAUVAGE Elliot1120RPupMFRAIDF422½23½1157 +37
4 Gagné121 MALAVAUX Adam1050RPupMFRAIDF121½23½793 -257
5 Perdu53 BOUKHRIEF William1178RPupMFRAIDF422241091 -87
6 Perdu43 REDOUIN Pierre-Elie1080RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1139 +59
7 Perdu93 BEN HADDOU Jassim1210RPupMFRAIDF31719979 -231
999E PupM FRA IDF -17N +109B -51N +121N -53B -43B -93N 2 22 23 945 -54
106  
GRIZZO Anais
Echecs 16
106   GRIZZO Anais 970R PupF FRA IDF 2 21.5 23.5 895
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Gagné54 TEORAN Augustin1090RPupMFRAIDF421½23½1166 +76
2 Perdu49 EDELFELT Axel1165RPupMFRAIDF422½24½1171 +6
3 Perdu65 LACROIX Giovanni1100RPupMFRAIDF23251124 +24
4 Perdu84 BELECKIS Nikita999EPupMFRAIDF320221005 +6
5 Gagné113 DECAUX Seol999EPupMFRAIDF21718928 -71
6 Perdu59 MARTIN Pablo1020RPupMFRAIDF421221131 +111
7 Perdu79 PITEIRA Johan1022RPupMFRAIDF321½23½1043 +21
970R PupF FRA IDF +54B -49N -65B -84N +113B -59N -79B 2 21½ 23½ 895 -75
107  
CHICHE Alexandre
Palamede Echecs
107   CHICHE Alexandre 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 21.5 22.5 905
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis1180RPupMFRAIDF527291337 +157
2 Perdu21 HORN Peter1330RPupMFRAIDF524½26½1234 -96
3 Perdu50 TAKLA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF422½24½1146 +147
4 Gagné116 KELEKCI Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21415870 -129
5 Perdu102 TOPOROV Nicolas950RPupMFRAIDF16½18905 -45
6 Gagné125 PLAS Victor999EPupMFRAIDF11718721 -278
7 Perdu89 DE FRANCO Paul860RPupMFRAIDF31920991 +131
999E PupM FRA IDF -14B -21N -50B +116N -102B +125N -89B 2 21½ 22½ 905 -94
108  
LE ROY Tristan
L'échiquier fou
108   LE ROY Tristan 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 21 24 890
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu55 AZADI Jeba1149RPupFFRAIDF421½23½1153 +4
2 Gagné75 TRAUTNER Lukas1060RPupMFRAIDF324261081 +21
3 Perdu44 CLAUX Felix1121RPupMFRAIDF424261170 +49
4 Perdu78 NANNETTI Aliosha1080RPupMFRAIDF322241036 -44
5 Gagné86 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia1040RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1042 +2
6 Perdu56 MECHOULAN Daniel1080RPupMFRAIDF421½231151 +71
7 Perdu92 HUANG Remi840RPupMFRAIDF31818½985 +145
999E PupM FRA IDF -55B +75B -44N -78N +86B -56N -92B 2 21 24 890 -109
109  
BONAMY Yeshaya
Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs
109   BONAMY Yeshaya 1010R PupM FRA IDF 2 20.5 22.5 918
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu11 PARALIEU Emma1256RPupFFRAIDF529311292 +36
2 Perdu105 VAJDA Evan999EPupMFRAIDF22223945 -54
3 Gagné103 HELFER Emilio999EPupMFRAIDF15½16½882 -117
4 Gagné102 TOPOROV Nicolas950RPupMFRAIDF16½18905 -45
5 Perdu28 LEMIERRE Pablo1290RPupMFRAIDF22241193 -97
6 Perdu71 PERRODY Paul990RPupMFRAIDF326½28½1032 +42
7 Perdu88 VILLENEUVE DE Maelys999EPupFFRAIDF319½21971 -28
1010R PupM FRA IDF -11B -105N +103B +102N -28B -71N -88B 2 20½ 22½ 918 -92
110  
ETIEVENT Ulysse
M Echecs
110   ETIEVENT Ulysse 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 19.5 20.5 920
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu20 NOURRAIN Ambroise1172RPupMFRAIDF525271337 +165
2 Perdu87 HWANG Lucas1150RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1006 -144
3 Gagné120 LENOIR Edouard870RPupMFRAIDF13½14½754 -116
4 Perdu53 BOUKHRIEF William1178RPupMFRAIDF422241091 -87
5 Perdu90 GAILLARD May1120RPupFFRAIDF31819974 -146
6 Perdu86 DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia1040RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1042 +2
7 Gagné121 MALAVAUX Adam1050RPupMFRAIDF121½23½793 -257
999E PupM FRA IDF -20B -87B +120N -53N -90B -86N +121B 2 19½ 20½ 920 -79
111  
BODROV Lev
Lutèce Echecs
111   BODROV Lev 940R PupM FRA IDF 2 19.5 20.5 870
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu34 DURANTON Paul1080RPupMFRAIDF426½28½1197 +117
2 Perdu84 BELECKIS Nikita999EPupMFRAIDF320221005 +6
3 Gagné123 DELAGE Mathieu999EPupMFRAIDF118½19730 -269
4 Gagné117 BEROUD Sandro999EPupMFRAIDF1921860 -139
5 Perdu61 STUDER Jules1120RPupMFRAIDF42021½1136 +16
6 Perdu48 HUANG Kylian1000RPupMFRAIDF423251163 +163
7 Perdu83 GUTTON Jean999EPupMFRAIDF320½21½1031 +32
940R PupM FRA IDF -34B -84N +123B +117N -61B -48N -83B 2 19½ 20½ 870 -70
112  
BOUAYAD Raphael
L'échiquier fou
112   BOUAYAD Raphael 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 18.5 20 856
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu24 CHAPELON Meyan1191RPupMFRAIDF28301175 -16
2 Gagné120 LENOIR Edouard870RPupMFRAIDF13½14½754 -116
3 Perdu87 HWANG Lucas1150RPupMFRAIDF319½21½1006 -144
4 Perdu89 DE FRANCO Paul860RPupMFRAIDF31920991 +131
5 Perdu80 WALTER Jazz999EPupMFRAIDF321½23½1002 +3
6 Gagné116 KELEKCI Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21415870 -129
7 Perdu91 XIA Matheo999EPupMFRAIDF31819958 -41
999E PupM FRA IDF -24N +120B -87N -89B -80N +116B -91N 2 18½ 20 856 -143
113  
DECAUX Seol
Le Cavalier de Neuilly
113   DECAUX Seol 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 17 18 928
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu52 PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel1178EPupMFRAIDF422241128 -50
2 Perdu74 JORNO Raphael1200RPupMFRAIDF324½26½1008 -192
3 Perdu91 XIA Matheo999EPupMFRAIDF31819958 -41
4 Gagné114 BONNEFOY Evan1000RPupMFRAIDF21718862 -138
5 Perdu106 GRIZZO Anais970RPupFFRAIDF221½23½895 -75
6 Perdu93 BEN HADDOU Jassim1210RPupMFRAIDF31719979 -231
7 Gagné124 BORG Olivia999EPupFFRAIDF11819734 -265
999E PupM FRA IDF -52N -74B -91N +114B -106N -93B +124N 2 17 18 928 -71
114  
BONNEFOY Evan
Schlak
114   BONNEFOY Evan 1000R PupM FRA IDF 2 17 18 862
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu5 GRULIER Ernest1226RPupMFRAIDF627291526 +300
2 Perdu88 VILLENEUVE DE Maelys999EPupFFRAIDF319½21971 -28
3 Perdu98 HENRY-LABORDERE Aurelien999EPupMFRAIDF20½22½994 -5
4 Perdu113 DECAUX Seol999EPupMFRAIDF21718928 -71
5 Perdu116 KELEKCI Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21415870 -129
6 Gagné123 DELAGE Mathieu999EPupMFRAIDF118½19730 -269
7 Gagné118 ROUACH Elie999EPupMFRAIDF1818½798 -201
1000R PupM FRA IDF -5B -88N -98B -113N -116B +123N +118B 2 17 18 862 -138
115  
FAWAZ Alexandre
Echecs 16
115   FAWAZ Alexandre 850R PupM FRA IDF 2 14.5 15 880
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu43 REDOUIN Pierre-Elie1080RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1139 +59
2 Perdu122 CHABE-GUYOT Thomas999EPupMFRAIDF11921698 -301
3 Perdu100 FELLAGUE CHEBRA Camil999EPupMFRAIDF2022966 -33
4 Perdu85 COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy999EPupMFRAIDF32021984 -15
5 Gagné123 DELAGE Mathieu999EPupMFRAIDF118½19730 -269
6 Gagné126 BRAHIM Rayan999EPupMFRAIDF½1718570 -429
7 Perdu82 LE PONNER Victor999EPupMFRAIDF321221035 +36
850R PupM FRA IDF -43B -122N -100B -85B +123N +126B -82N 2 14½ 15 880 +30
116  
KELEKCI Victor
M Echecs
116   KELEKCI Victor 999E PupM FRA IDF 2 14 15 870
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu42 FONTAINE Maxence1150RPupMFRAIDF424½26½1219 +69
2 Perdu72 JUAREZ VEGA Mateo1070RPupMFRAIDF325271130 +60
3 Perdu121 MALAVAUX Adam1050RPupMFRAIDF121½23½793 -257
4 Perdu107 CHICHE Alexandre999EPupMFRAIDF221½22½905 -94
5 Gagné114 BONNEFOY Evan1000RPupMFRAIDF21718862 -138
6 Perdu112 BOUAYAD Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF218½20856 -143
7 Gagné122 CHABE-GUYOT Thomas999EPupMFRAIDF11921698 -301
999E PupM FRA IDF -42B -72N -121B -107B +114N -112N +122B 2 14 15 870 -129
117  
BEROUD Sandro
Lutèce Echecs
117   BEROUD Sandro 999E PupM FRA IDF 1.5 19 21 860
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu64 LOSZYCER Sasha1204RPupMFRAIDF23½251034 -170
2 Gagné102 TOPOROV Nicolas950RPupMFRAIDF16½18905 -45
3 Perdu15 VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian1155EPupMFRAIDF52728½1332 +177
4 Perdu111 BODROV Lev940RPupMFRAIDF219½20½870 -70
5 Perdu88 VILLENEUVE DE Maelys999EPupFFRAIDF319½21971 -28
6 Nulle103 HELFER Emilio999EPupMFRAIDF15½16½882 -117
7 Perdu101 MARCEAU Louis1170RPupMFRAIDF1920½954 -216
999E PupM FRA IDF -64B +102N -15N -111B -88N =103B -101N 19 21 860 -139
118  
ROUACH Elie
Lutèce Echecs
118   ROUACH Elie 999E PupM FRA IDF 1.5 18 18.5 798
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu61 STUDER Jules1120RPupMFRAIDF42021½1136 +16
2 Perdu29 GIRARDIN Victor1040RPupMFRAIDF2223½1234 +194
3 Nulle126 BRAHIM Rayan999EPupMFRAIDF½1718570 -429
4 Perdu69 JADOVSKI Joseph999EPupMFRAIDF20½221078 +79
5 Perdu94 BASSOFF Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21½23949 -50
6 Gagné120 LENOIR Edouard870RPupMFRAIDF13½14½754 -116
7 Perdu114 BONNEFOY Evan1000RPupMFRAIDF21718862 -138
999E PupM FRA IDF -61B -29N =126N -69B -94N +120B -114N 18 18½ 798 -201
119  
CORROLLER Charlie
M Echecs
119   CORROLLER Charlie 999E PupM FRA IDF 1.5 17 17.5 841
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu57 CORD Guilian1180RPupMFRAIDF421½231131 -49
2 Perdu37 FILARY Maxime1260RPupMFRAIDF42627½1145 -115
3 Perdu97 VERSERON Alan999EPupMFRAIDF2122½947 -52
4 Nulle120 LENOIR Edouard870RPupMFRAIDF13½14½754 -116
5 Gagné126 BRAHIM Rayan999EPupMFRAIDF½1718570 -429
6 Perdu96 WAHNOUN Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF2122½958 -41
7 Perdu103 HELFER Emilio999EPupMFRAIDF15½16½882 -117
999E PupM FRA IDF -57N -37B -97N =120B +126N -96B -103N 17 17½ 841 -158
120  
LENOIR Edouard
Lutèce Echecs
120   LENOIR Edouard 870R PupM FRA IDF 1.5 13.5 14.5 754
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu56 MECHOULAN Daniel1080RPupMFRAIDF421½231151 +71
2 Perdu112 BOUAYAD Raphael999EPupMFRAIDF218½20856 -143
3 Perdu110 ETIEVENT Ulysse999EPupMFRAIDF219½20½920 -79
4 Nulle119 CORROLLER Charlie999EPupMFRAIDF1717½841 -158
5 Perdu103 HELFER Emilio999EPupMFRAIDF15½16½882 -117
6 Perdu118 ROUACH Elie999EPupMFRAIDF1818½798 -201
7 Gagné125 PLAS Victor999EPupMFRAIDF11718721 -278
870R PupM FRA IDF -56B -112N -110B =119N -103B -118N +125B 13½ 14½ 754 -116
121  
MALAVAUX Adam
Le Petit Pouchet Paris
121   MALAVAUX Adam 1050R PupM FRA IDF 1 21.5 23.5 793
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu3 DAZI Adam1415RPupMFRAIDF631½32½1515 +100
2 Perdu39 OUALALOU Adam999EPupMFRAIDF425261193 +194
3 Gagné116 KELEKCI Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21415870 -129
4 Perdu105 VAJDA Evan999EPupMFRAIDF22223945 -54
5 Perdu58 HENRY-LABORDERE Florian999EPupMFRAIDF421½22½1143 +144
6 Perdu66 GOURDELLIER Octave1076RPupMFRAIDF22½23½1148 +72
7 Perdu110 ETIEVENT Ulysse999EPupMFRAIDF219½20½920 -79
1050R PupM FRA IDF -3N -39B +116N -105B -58N -66B -110N 1 21½ 23½ 793 -257
122  
CHABE-GUYOT Thomas
Paris Top Chess Club
122   CHABE-GUYOT Thomas 999E PupM FRA IDF 1 19 21 698
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu33 RABETTE Paul1186RPupMFRAIDF427½28½1238 +52
2 Gagné115 FAWAZ Alexandre850RPupMFRAIDF214½15880 +30
3 Perdu12 GUILLOU Paul1148RPupMFRAIDF528½29½1387 +239
4 Perdu92 HUANG Remi840RPupMFRAIDF31818½985 +145
5 Perdu91 XIA Matheo999EPupMFRAIDF31819958 -41
6 Perdu104 PEDROSA Emile999EPupMFRAIDF22324927 -72
7 Perdu116 KELEKCI Victor999EPupMFRAIDF21415870 -129
999E PupM FRA IDF -33N +115B -12N -92B -91N -104B -116N 1 19 21 698 -301
123  
DELAGE Mathieu
Schlak
123   DELAGE Mathieu 999E PupM FRA IDF 1 18.5 19 730
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu40 BOCQUET Nahom1175RPupMFRAIDF425261172 -3
2 Perdu9 MAUVAGE Jeremy1174RPupMFRAIDF26½27½1374 +200
3 Perdu111 BODROV Lev940RPupMFRAIDF219½20½870 -70
4 Perdu90 GAILLARD May1120RPupFFRAIDF31819974 -146
5 Perdu115 FAWAZ Alexandre850RPupMFRAIDF214½15880 +30
6 Perdu114 BONNEFOY Evan1000RPupMFRAIDF21718862 -138
7 Gagné126 BRAHIM Rayan999EPupMFRAIDF½1718570 -429
999E PupM FRA IDF -40B -9B -111N -90N -115B -114B +126N 1 18½ 19 730 -269
124  
BORG Olivia
Paris Top Chess Club
124   BORG Olivia 999E PupF FRA IDF 1 18 19 734
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu27 KALISKI Esther1195RPupFFRAIDF24½25½1232 +37
2 Perdu89 DE FRANCO Paul860RPupMFRAIDF31920991 +131
3 Perdu125 PLAS Victor999EPupMFRAIDF11718721 -278
4 Gagné103 HELFER Emilio999EPupMFRAIDF15½16½882 -117
5 Perdu82 LE PONNER Victor999EPupMFRAIDF321221035 +36
6 Perdu83 GUTTON Jean999EPupMFRAIDF320½21½1031 +32
7 Perdu113 DECAUX Seol999EPupMFRAIDF21718928 -71
999E PupF FRA IDF -27B -89N -125B +103N -82B -83N -113B 1 18 19 734 -265
125  
PLAS Victor
Lutèce Echecs
125   PLAS Victor 999E PupM FRA IDF 1 17 18 721
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu51 MAUVAGE Elliot1120RPupMFRAIDF422½23½1157 +37
2 Perdu59 MARTIN Pablo1020RPupMFRAIDF421221131 +111
3 Gagné124 BORG Olivia999EPupFFRAIDF11819734 -265
4 Perdu99 ELGHOZI Mina1080RPupFFRAIDF20½21½984 -96
5 Perdu85 COULIBALY-VUNDA KIOW Jancy999EPupMFRAIDF32021984 -15
6 Perdu107 CHICHE Alexandre999EPupMFRAIDF221½22½905 -94
7 Perdu120 LENOIR Edouard870RPupMFRAIDF13½14½754 -116
999E PupM FRA IDF -51N -59B +124N -99B -85N -107B -120N 1 17 18 721 -278
126  
BRAHIM Rayan
Paris Top Chess Club
126   BRAHIM Rayan 999E PupM FRA IDF .5 17 18 570
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Perdu18 FONTAINE Octave1189RPupMFRAIDF52626½1304 +115
2 Perdu92 HUANG Remi840RPupMFRAIDF31818½985 +145
3 Nulle118 ROUACH Elie999EPupMFRAIDF1818½798 -201
4 Perdu62 MARCAILLOU Benjamin999EPupMFRAIDF419½201118 +119
5 Perdu119 CORROLLER Charlie999EPupMFRAIDF1717½841 -158
6 Perdu115 FAWAZ Alexandre850RPupMFRAIDF214½15880 +30
7 Perdu123 DELAGE Mathieu999EPupMFRAIDF118½19730 -269
999E PupM FRA IDF -18B -92N =118B -62N -119B -115N -123B ½ 17 18 570 -429
127  
HABES Samy
127   HABES Samy 999E PupM FRA 0 16.5 17.5 0
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Absent16 QIAN Theodore1167RPupMFRAIDF526½29½1344 +177
999E PupM FRA <16N 0 16½ 17½ 0 -999
128  
NORODOM CHILLET Matheo
Paris Jeunes Echecs
128   NORODOM CHILLET Matheo 1010R PupM FRA IDF 0 16.5 17.5 0
Rd PltNomRapideCatFedeLiguePtsTrBuPerf  Diff 
1 Absent38 DENTI Luca1250RPupMFRAIDF425281096 -154
1010R PupM FRA IDF <38N 0 16½ 17½ 0 -1010

   A propos des grilles américaines dynamiques